Football Scores

All Matches on Oct 23,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 Nürnberg 4 - 0 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
11:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC AddInfo
 
11:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
18:30 Schalke 04 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Bayern München 4 - 0 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
13:30 RB Leipzig 4 - 1 Greuther Fürth AddInfo
 
13:30 Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Freiburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
16:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Cardiff City 0 - 2 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Swansea City AddInfo
 
14:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 - 0 Bristol City AddInfo
 
14:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
14:00 Millwall 2 - 1 Stoke City AddInfo
 
14:00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Hull City AddInfo
 
14:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Derby County AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool 2 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Reading AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
16:45 Utrecht 2 - 1 Heerenveen AddInfo
 
18:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Heracles AddInfo
 
19:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
14:30 Roda JC 1 - 2 Emmen AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
14:00 Sunderland 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 4 - 1 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Morecambe FC 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 3 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 2 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Burton Albion 1 - 3 Oxford United AddInfo
 
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 Gillingham AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC 2 - 2 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Bristol Rovers FC 1 - 3 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Walsall 2 - 2 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Swindon Town 1 - 3 Bradford City AddInfo
 
14:00 Stevenage FC 0 - 0 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
14:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Rochdale AFC 3 - 2 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale 3 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
14:00 Hartlepool United FC 3 - 2 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 3 - 1 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Exeter City FC 2 - 1 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Nantes 2 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 AddInfo
 
19:00 Lille 1 - 1 Brest AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Paris FC 2 - 2 Toulouse AddInfo
 
17:00 Sochaux 1 - 1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
17:00 Chamois Niortais FC 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
17:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Pau FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Guingamp 3 - 1 Nîmes AddInfo
 
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 2 Dijon AddInfo
 
17:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 SM Caen AddInfo
 
17:00 Amiens SC 3 - 0 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
17:00 Ajaccio 2 - 0 Nancy AddInfo
 
MLS
19:30 Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 Sporting KC AddInfo
 
22:00 Columbus Crew 1 - 2 New York RB AddInfo
 
23:30 Toronto 1 - 1 Montreal Impact AddInfo
 
23:30 Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Nashville SC AddInfo
 
23:30 New York City 6 - 0 DC United AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Chelsea 7 - 0 Norwich City AddInfo
 
14:00 Southampton 2 - 2 Burnley AddInfo
 
14:00 Leeds United 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Everton 2 - 5 Watford AddInfo
 
14:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 4 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Ross County 2 - 3 Livingston AddInfo
 
14:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 1 - 1 Dundee FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Motherwell AddInfo
 
14:00 Celtic 2 - 0 St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
14:00 Aberdeen 1 - 0 Hibernian AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Santa Clara 0 - 2 Famalicão AddInfo
 
17:00 Tondela 1 - 3 Porto AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Moreirense AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Valencia 2 - 2 Mallorca AddInfo
 
14:15 Cádiz 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
16:30 Elche 2 - 2 Espanyol AddInfo
 
19:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Villarreal AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 4 Krasnodar AddInfo
 
13:30 Rostov 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula AddInfo
 
16:00 CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 UD Ibiza 3 - 1 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
16:15 Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Real Valladolid AddInfo
 
18:30 Málaga 1 - 0 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
19:00 Leganés 1 - 2 Tenerife AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Ternana Calcio 5 - 0 Vicenza AddInfo
 
12:00 AC Monza 1 - 0 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
12:00 Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia AddInfo
 
12:00 Benevento 3 - 0 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
14:15 Frosinone 2 - 1 Ascoli AddInfo
 
16:30 Brescia 1 - 0 Cremonese AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Konyaspor 2 - 0 Kayserispor AddInfo
 
13:00 Gaziantep FK 1 - 1 Giresunspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AddInfo