Football Scores

All Matches on Oct 02,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC AddInfo
 
11:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 3 Paderborn AddInfo
 
11:30 Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock AddInfo
 
18:30 Nürnberg 0 - 0 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Augsburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
13:30 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
13:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 2 Freiburg AddInfo
 
16:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Bochum AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Coventry City 4 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County 0 - 0 Swansea City AddInfo
 
14:00 Cardiff City 0 - 1 Reading AddInfo
 
14:00 Queens Park Rangers 3 - 2 Preston North End AddInfo
 
14:00 Peterborough United 2 - 3 Bristol City AddInfo
 
14:00 Luton Town 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Birmingham City 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
14:00 Barnsley 0 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
16:45 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles AddInfo
 
18:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Heerenveen AddInfo
 
18:00 Heracles 3 - 2 Willem II AddInfo
 
19:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 NEC AddInfo
 
FA Cup
11:30 Hanley Town FC 1 - 1 Brackley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Leiston FC 1 - 3 Tamworth FC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Sudbury 1 - 0 Cheshunt FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Boston United FC 4 - 0 East Thurrock United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Merstham FC 0 - 2 Hereford FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Ware FC 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Chippenham Town FC 0 - 1 Hastings United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Metropolitan Police FC 0 - 0 St. Albans City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Spennymoor Town FC 0 - 0 Southport FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Corinthian-Casuals FC 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Horsham FC 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Guiseley AFC 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Leamington FC 3 - 3 Kettering Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Marske United FC 0 - 0 Chester FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Chelmsford City FC 1 - 0 Enfield Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 0 Cleethorpes Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Runcorn Linnets FC 2 - 3 Gateshead FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Pontefract Collieries FC 6 - 0 Handsworth FC AddInfo
 
14:00 City of Liverpool FC 1 - 6 Buxton FC AddInfo
 
14:00 York City FC 2 - 0 Whitby Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Atherton Collieries AFC 0 - 0 Marine AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Stamford AFC 2 - 1 Norwich United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Radcliffe FC 1 - 3 Morpeth Town AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hungerford Town FC 3 - 2 Cirencester Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Stratford Town FC 3 - 2 Long Eaton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Dorking Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Weston-super-Mare AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Dunstable 2 - 3 Peterborough Sports FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 1 - 0 Welwyn Garden City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Basford United FC 0 - 1 Banbury United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville FC 3 - 2 Billericay Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Maidstone United FC 0 - 3 Dartford FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bedfont Sports FC 3 - 3 Sholing FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Yate Town FC 3 - 0 Redhill FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 3 - 1 Wimborne Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Harrow Borough FC 2 - 1 Marlow FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bowers & Pitsea FC 2 - 2 AFC Hornchurch AddInfo
 
14:00 Aylesbury United FC 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United FC 3 - 2 Whitehawk FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Folkestone Invicta FC 1 - 0 Gloucester City AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bath City FC 5 - 0 Frome Town FC AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers 4 - 3 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Oxford United AddInfo
 
14:00 Portsmouth 4 - 0 Sunderland AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC 0 - 2 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC 2 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Newport County AFC 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
14:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Stevenage FC 2 - 0 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale 3 - 2 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
14:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Northampton Town 0 - 2 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Mansfield Town FC 0 - 1 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Exeter City FC 2 - 2 Walsall AddInfo
 
14:00 Colchester United 0 - 2 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Carlisle United 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol Rovers FC 1 - 3 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Bradford City 2 - 0 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Strasbourg AddInfo
 
19:00 Nice 2 - 1 Brest AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Auxerre 2 - 2 Nîmes AddInfo
 
13:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 Toulouse AddInfo
 
17:00 Sochaux 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Paris FC 1 - 1 Nancy AddInfo
 
17:00 Le Havre 2 - 0 Dijon AddInfo
 
17:00 Guingamp 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Pau FC AddInfo
 
17:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 0 SC Bastia AddInfo
 
17:00 SM Caen 1 - 2 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
17:00 Ajaccio 0 - 1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
MLS
19:30 Austin FC 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake AddInfo
 
23:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Atlanta United AddInfo
 
23:30 Orlando City 2 - 1 DC United AddInfo
 
23:30 Cincinnati 0 - 1 New York RB AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Manchester United 1 - 1 Everton AddInfo
 
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Watford AddInfo
 
14:00 Chelsea 3 - 1 Southampton AddInfo
 
14:00 Burnley 0 - 0 Norwich City AddInfo
 
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Arsenal AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 St. Johnstone 3 - 1 Dundee FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Livingston 0 - 1 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
14:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 0 Motherwell AddInfo
 
14:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Ross County AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 FC Vizela 1 - 1 Santa Clara AddInfo
 
17:00 Porto 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira AddInfo
 
19:30 FC Arouca 1 - 2 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano AddInfo
 
14:15 Mallorca 1 - 0 Levante AddInfo
 
16:30 Cádiz 0 - 0 Valencia AddInfo
 
19:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Barcelona AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 FK Nizhny Novgorod AddInfo
 
13:30 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara AddInfo
 
16:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 FK Khimki AddInfo
 
16:00 CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 Krasnodar AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 Huesca 1 - 2 Tenerife AddInfo
 
14:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
16:15 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
19:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 4 Real Sociedad B AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Frosinone 0 - 1 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
12:00 Crotone 2 - 2 Ascoli AddInfo
 
12:00 Cremonese 2 - 0 Ternana Calcio AddInfo
 
12:00 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1 - 0 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
14:15 AC Pisa 1909 2 - 0 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
16:30 SPAL 2 - 2 Parma AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Alanyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Giresunspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Kayserispor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Beşiktaş 2 - 1 Sivasspor AddInfo