Football Scores

All Matches on Nov 06,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 3 Hansa Rostock AddInfo
 
12:30 Paderborn 2 - 1 Ingolstadt AddInfo
 
12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
19:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Hamburger SV AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Bayern München 2 - 1 Freiburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Augsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Stuttgart 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
14:30 Bochum 2 - 0 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
17:30 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
Championship
15:00 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 4 - 0 Swansea City AddInfo
 
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
15:00 Peterborough United 0 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
15:00 Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
15:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Derby County AddInfo
 
15:00 Luton Town 0 - 1 Stoke City AddInfo
 
15:00 Coventry City 3 - 2 Bristol City AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
15:00 Barnsley 0 - 2 Hull City AddInfo
 
15:30 Birmingham City 1 - 2 Reading AddInfo
 
17:30 Blackpool 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
17:45 NEC 1 - 1 Heerenveen AddInfo
 
19:00 Willem II 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam AddInfo
 
20:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Cambuur AddInfo
 
FA Cup
13:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Harrogate Town AFC 2 - 1 Wrexham AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Guiseley AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Gateshead FC 2 - 2 Altrincham FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 5 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Lincoln City FC 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crawley Town FC 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Charlton Athletic 4 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
15:00 King's Lynn Town FC 0 - 1 Walsall AddInfo
 
15:00 Hartlepool United FC 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 York City FC 0 - 1 Buxton FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Boreham Wood FC 2 - 0 Eastleigh FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Solihull Moors FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers FC 1 - 0 Grimsby Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Chesterfield FC 3 - 1 Southend United AddInfo
 
15:00 FC Halifax Town 7 - 4 Maidenhead United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Northampton Town 2 - 2 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 2 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 1 - 0 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Portsmouth 1 - 0 Harrow Borough FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Rotherham United 3 - 0 Bromley FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Yate Town FC 0 - 5 Yeovil Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Carlisle United 2 - 0 Horsham FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United FC 0 - 1 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Sunderland 0 - 1 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
17:15 Banbury United FC 0 - 4 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
15:30 Telstar 1963 2 - 5 Excelsior AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 Lille 1 - 1 Angers AddInfo
 
20:00 Bordeaux 2 - 3 PSG AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Sochaux 0 - 1 Nîmes AddInfo
 
14:00 Auxerre 4 - 1 Pau FC AddInfo
 
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 0 - 0 Toulouse AddInfo
 
18:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
18:00 Chamois Niortais FC 1 - 3 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 Le Havre 0 - 0 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
18:00 Guingamp 2 - 3 SC Bastia AddInfo
 
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 0 USL Dunkerque AddInfo
 
18:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 SM Caen AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajaccio 1 - 0 Dijon AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Manchester United 0 - 2 Manchester City AddInfo
 
15:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Chelsea 1 - 1 Burnley AddInfo
 
15:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Norwich City AddInfo
 
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 St. Johnstone 0 - 0 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
15:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 5 - 2 Dundee United AddInfo
 
15:00 Aberdeen 0 - 2 Motherwell AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 FC Vizela 1 - 1 GD Estoril Praia AddInfo
 
18:00 Portimonense 2 - 0 Belenenses AddInfo
 
20:30 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 1 Moreirense AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Espanyol 2 - 0 Granada AddInfo
 
15:15 Celta de Vigo 3 - 3 Barcelona AddInfo
 
17:30 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Levante AddInfo
 
20:00 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Ufa AddInfo
 
13:30 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Krasnodar AddInfo
 
13:30 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 FK Khimki AddInfo
 
16:00 PFK Sochi 4 - 1 CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 SD Ponferradina AddInfo
 
17:15 Real Valladolid 3 - 1 CD Mirandés AddInfo
 
17:15 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Eibar AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Cremonese 1 - 1 SPAL AddInfo
 
13:00 Como 1907 4 - 1 Perugia AddInfo
 
13:00 Ascoli 2 - 1 Vicenza AddInfo
 
13:00 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0 - 2 Ternana Calcio AddInfo
 
15:15 Brescia 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
17:30 Benevento 1 - 4 Frosinone AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Sivasspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Altay SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir AddInfo
 
16:00 Beşiktaş 1 - 2 Trabzonspor AddInfo