Football Scores

All Matches on Sep 18,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 1 - 3 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
11:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 SSV Jahn Regensburg AddInfo
 
11:30 Holstein Kiel 0 - 3 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
18:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Hamburger SV AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Bayern München 7 - 0 Bochum AddInfo
 
13:30 Mainz 05 0 - 0 Freiburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Augsburg 1 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
16:30 Köln 1 - 1 RB Leipzig AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Hull City 1 - 3 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
14:00 Luton Town 3 - 3 Swansea City AddInfo
 
14:00 Cardiff City 0 - 1 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Bristol City AddInfo
 
14:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Peterborough United 3 - 0 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
14:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Coventry City AddInfo
 
14:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Blackpool AddInfo
 
14:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
14:00 Fulham 1 - 2 Reading AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County 2 - 1 Stoke City AddInfo
 
14:00 Barnsley 0 - 0 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
16:45 Willem II 2 - 1 Groningen AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajax 9 - 0 Cambuur AddInfo
 
19:00 Utrecht 2 - 2 RKC Waalwijk AddInfo
 
FA Cup
11:30 Sutton Common Rovers FC 2 - 2 Jersey Bulls AddInfo
 
14:00 Barking FC 1 - 3 AFC Dunstable AddInfo
 
14:00 Enfield Town FC 1 - 1 Hadley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Kingstonian FC 1 - 1 Horsham FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet FC 0 - 1 Bedfont Sports FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Phoenix Sports FC 1 - 3 Redhill FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bedford Town FC 1 - 3 Welwyn Garden City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Leatherhead FC 0 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Buxton FC 4 - 0 Rushall Olympic FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cirencester Town FC 3 - 1 Hamworthy United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Chertsey Town FC 1 - 0 Chesham United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Blyth Spartans AFC 1 - 1 FC United of Manchester AddInfo
 
14:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC 5 - 1 Taunton Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Shaftesbury FC 0 - 1 Bath City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Wingate & Finchley FC 3 - 0 Baldock Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Merstham FC 4 - 1 Margate FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cleethorpes Town FC 1 - 0 Alfreton Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Beaconsfield Town FC 3 - 5 Havant & Waterlooville FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hanley Town FC 2 - 1 Chasetown FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Broadfields United FC 2 - 3 Hastings United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Hornchurch 4 - 1 Walthamstow FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Atherton Collieries AFC 3 - 1 Witton Albion FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Gateshead FC 6 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hanwell Town FC 0 - 2 Eastbourne Borough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Colne FC 0 - 1 Guiseley AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Leamington FC 3 - 1 Stone Old Alleynians FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 0 Stockton Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Spalding United FC 1 - 1 Kettering Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Chichester City FC 1 - 3 Maidstone United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United FC 5 - 0 Tonbridge Angels FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Darlington FC 0 - 0 Chester FC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Braintree Town FC 1 - 2 Billericay Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Burgess Hill Town FC 0 - 4 Dorking Wanderers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sporting Khalsa FC 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Chelmsford City FC 2 - 1 Little Oakley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Concord Rangers FC 0 - 0 St. Albans City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 City of Liverpool FC 3 - 0 Farsley Celtic FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Ware FC 2 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Walton Casuals FC 0 - 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Welling United FC 0 - 2 Harrow Borough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Stamford AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Boston United FC 6 - 0 Corby Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Brackley Town FC 4 - 2 Coalville Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Chorley FC 2 - 2 Southport FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Slough Town FC 1 - 3 Whitehawk FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Poole Town FC 1 - 1 Chippenham Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Frome Town FC 2 - 1 Oxford City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hungerford Town FC 1 - 0 Truro City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Dartford FC 5 - 1 Hythe Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Basingstoke Town FC 3 - 4 Wimborne Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Tiverton Town FC 1 - 3 Sholing FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Aylesbury United FC 5 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Metropolitan Police FC 1 - 1 Farnborough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Yate Town FC 2 - 0 Gosport Borough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Lymington Town FC 2 - 2 Hereford FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Mickleover Sports FC 1 - 3 Basford United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Halesowen Town FC 1 - 3 Handsworth FC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Sudbury 0 - 0 Stowmarket Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Nantwich Town FC 1 - 2 Banbury United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 6 - 0 Worksop Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Belper Town FC 0 - 5 Tamworth FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Norwich United FC 3 - 2 Mildenhall Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Ashford Town FC 2 - 7 Folkestone Invicta FC AddInfo
 
14:00 East Thurrock United FC 2 - 2 Needham Market FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hitchin Town FC 0 - 3 Cheshunt FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Kings Langley FC 1 - 1 Leiston FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bishop's Stortford FC 0 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Great Wakering Rovers FC 3 - 5 Peterborough Sports FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Abbey Rangers FC 0 - 2 Marlow FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bedworth United FC 1 - 3 Long Eaton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Stratford Town FC 4 - 0 Nuneaton Borough FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Squires Gate FC 2 - 3 Pontefract Collieries FC AddInfo
 
14:00 York City FC 3 - 0 Hebburn Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Prescot Cables FC 0 - 3 Whitby Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Marske United FC 3 - 0 South Shields FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Runcorn Linnets FC 3 - 1 Bamber Bridge FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Mossley AFC 1 - 2 Radcliffe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Marine AFC 3 - 0 Warrington Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Morpeth Town AFC 4 - 1 Lancaster City FC AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC 0 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 1 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Fleetwood Town FC 2 - 2 Sunderland AddInfo
 
14:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC 1 - 0 Oxford United AddInfo
 
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC 1 - 4 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
League Two
13:00 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Newport County AFC 2 - 1 Walsall AddInfo
 
14:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Stevenage FC 0 - 4 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale 2 - 0 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Mansfield Town FC 1 - 1 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Exeter City FC 2 - 0 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol Rovers FC 1 - 3 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
14:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Lens 1 - 0 Lille AddInfo
 
19:00 Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Bordeaux AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Toulouse 4 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
13:00 Sochaux 2 - 0 Paris FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 0 - 2 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
17:00 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 0 - 0 Auxerre AddInfo
 
17:00 Pau FC 1 - 1 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
17:00 Chamois Niortais FC 2 - 0 Guingamp AddInfo
 
17:00 Nîmes 3 - 3 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
17:00 Nancy 1 - 1 Le Havre AddInfo
 
17:00 Dijon 2 - 0 USL Dunkerque AddInfo
 
17:00 SC Bastia 1 - 1 SM Caen AddInfo
 
MLS
19:30 Atlanta United 3 - 2 DC United AddInfo
 
23:00 New England 1 - 1 Columbus Crew AddInfo
 
23:30 Toronto 2 - 1 Nashville SC AddInfo
 
23:30 Cincinnati 1 - 2 New York City AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 Brentford AddInfo
 
14:00 Norwich City 1 - 3 Watford AddInfo
 
14:00 Manchester City 0 - 0 Southampton AddInfo
 
14:00 Liverpool 3 - 0 Crystal Palace AddInfo
 
14:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Arsenal AddInfo
 
16:30 Aston Villa 3 - 0 Everton AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Ross County 2 - 2 Heart of Midlothian FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
14:00 Aberdeen 0 - 1 St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Famalicão 0 - 0 Marítimo AddInfo
 
17:00 Belenenses 1 - 1 Gil Vicente AddInfo
 
19:30 FC Arouca 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 Getafe AddInfo
 
14:15 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Club AddInfo
 
16:30 Elche 1 - 1 Levante AddInfo
 
19:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Osasuna AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 Ufa 3 - 2 FK Khimki AddInfo
 
13:30 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 - 2 Rostov AddInfo
 
16:00 RFK Akhmat Grozny 0 - 2 Krasnodar AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 1 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
16:15 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B AddInfo
 
16:15 Leganés 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta AddInfo
 
18:30 Girona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid AddInfo
 
19:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 1 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Reggina 1914 2 - 1 SPAL AddInfo
 
12:00 AC Monza 1 - 1 Ternana Calcio AddInfo
 
12:00 Lecce 3 - 2 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 AddInfo
 
12:00 Ascoli 0 - 2 Benevento AddInfo
 
12:00 Perugia 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
14:15 Vicenza 1 - 3 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
16:30 AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep FK AddInfo
 
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor AddInfo
 
16:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 3 Beşiktaş AddInfo