Football Scores

All Matches on Sep 25,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf AddInfo
 
11:30 Paderborn 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel AddInfo
 
11:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 3 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
18:30 Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 RB Leipzig 6 - 0 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Köln AddInfo
 
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
13:30 Union Berlin 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
13:30 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
16:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Reading 1 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackburn Rovers 5 - 1 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
14:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Hull City AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Derby County AddInfo
 
14:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol City 1 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Luton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Barnsley AddInfo
 
14:00 Birmingham City 0 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV AddInfo
 
16:45 Vitesse 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
16:45 Ajax 3 - 0 Groningen AddInfo
 
19:00 Utrecht 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
19:00 Feyenoord 5 - 3 NEC AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sunderland 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
14:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Oxford United 1 - 1 Gillingham AddInfo
 
14:00 Morecambe FC 3 - 3 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
14:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Swindon Town 0 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
14:00 Sutton United FC 4 - 0 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Port Vale AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 2 - 2 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Rochdale AFC 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Hartlepool United FC 1 - 1 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Harrogate Town AFC 0 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Crawley Town FC 2 - 1 Bradford City AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Saint-Étienne 0 - 3 Nice AddInfo
 
17:00 Strasbourg 1 - 2 Lille AddInfo
 
19:00 PSG 2 - 0 Montpellier AddInfo
 
19:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1 Lorient AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 SC Bastia 2 - 0 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
MLS
19:30 Philadelphia Union 1 - 0 Atlanta United AddInfo
 
23:00 New England 2 - 1 Orlando City AddInfo
 
23:30 DC United 4 - 2 Cincinnati AddInfo
 
23:30 Columbus Crew 2 - 1 Montreal Impact AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Manchester United 0 - 1 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
11:30 Chelsea 0 - 1 Manchester City AddInfo
 
14:00 Watford 1 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Leicester City 2 - 2 Burnley AddInfo
 
14:00 Leeds United 1 - 2 West Ham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Everton 2 - 0 Norwich City AddInfo
 
16:30 Brentford 3 - 3 Liverpool AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Motherwell 2 - 1 Ross County AddInfo
 
14:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 3 - 0 Livingston AddInfo
 
14:00 Dundee FC 0 - 1 Rangers AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Moreirense 2 - 1 FC Arouca AddInfo
 
17:00 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 3 Benfica AddInfo
 
19:30 Tondela 3 - 2 Famalicão AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid AddInfo
 
14:15 Valencia 1 - 1 Athletic Club AddInfo
 
16:30 Sevilla 2 - 0 Espanyol AddInfo
 
19:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Villarreal AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Khimki 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva AddInfo
 
13:30 Zenit 2 - 1 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara AddInfo
 
16:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Ufa AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Burgos CF AddInfo
 
16:15 Las Palmas 2 - 1 SD Ponferradina AddInfo
 
16:15 SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 Eibar AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 AC Monza 3 - 1 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
12:00 Como 1907 1 - 1 Benevento AddInfo
 
12:00 AS Cittadella 1 - 2 Lecce AddInfo
 
12:00 Ascoli 2 - 3 Brescia AddInfo
 
14:15 Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Frosinone AddInfo
 
16:30 Cosenza Calcio 1 - 0 Crotone AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Sivasspor 4 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 0 Gaziantep FK AddInfo