Football Scores

All Matches on Nov 20,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue AddInfo
 
12:30 Darmstadt 98 4 - 0 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
12:30 Hamburger SV 4 - 1 SSV Jahn Regensburg AddInfo
 
19:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
A League
08:45 Western United FC 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Sydney FC AddInfo
 
11:05 Perth Glory FC 1 - 1 Adelaide United FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Stuttgart AddInfo
 
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Bochum AddInfo
 
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach 4 - 0 Greuther Fürth AddInfo
 
14:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 RB Leipzig AddInfo
 
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
17:30 Union Berlin 2 - 0 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Sheffield United 0 - 0 Coventry City AddInfo
 
15:00 Swansea City 1 - 1 Blackpool AddInfo
 
15:00 Preston North End 1 - 2 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
15:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
15:00 Reading 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
15:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
15:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
15:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Fulham 4 - 1 Barnsley AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
15:30 PSV 2 - 0 Vitesse AddInfo
 
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Twente AddInfo
 
19:00 AZ 1 - 1 NEC AddInfo
 
20:00 Heracles 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Wigan Athletic sus Oxford United AddInfo
 
15:00 Sunderland 2 - 0 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Portsmouth 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 2 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Cheltenham Town FC 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
15:00 Accrington Stanley FC 2 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Newport County AFC 1 - 2 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Walsall 0 - 0 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Stevenage FC 1 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
15:00 Oldham Athletic 3 - 2 Port Vale AddInfo
 
15:00 Mansfield Town FC 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 4 - 1 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Hartlepool United FC 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Harrogate Town AFC 0 - 2 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Exeter City FC 2 - 1 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Barrow AFC 0 - 1 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 PSG 3 - 1 Nantes AddInfo
 
20:00 Rennes 2 - 0 Montpellier AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse 4 - 1 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
18:00 Pau FC 2 - 0 Guingamp AddInfo
 
18:00 Nîmes 2 - 1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
18:00 Nancy 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
18:00 Le Havre 1 - 1 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 1 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 0 - 1 Paris FC AddInfo
 
18:00 SC Bastia 2 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Leicester City 0 - 3 Chelsea AddInfo
 
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 West Ham United AddInfo
 
15:00 Watford 4 - 1 Manchester United AddInfo
 
15:00 Norwich City 2 - 1 Southampton AddInfo
 
15:00 Newcastle United 3 - 3 Brentford AddInfo
 
15:00 Burnley 3 - 3 Crystal Palace AddInfo
 
15:00 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
17:30 Liverpool 4 - 0 Arsenal AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 St. Mirren 1 - 1 Livingston AddInfo
 
15:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Heart of Midlothian FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Villarreal AddInfo
 
15:15 Sevilla 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
17:30 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Osasuna AddInfo
 
20:00 Barcelona 1 - 0 Espanyol AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 1 FK Ural AddInfo
 
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
16:00 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta AddInfo
 
17:15 Málaga 2 - 1 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
19:30 Almería 3 - 1 Real Valladolid AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Ternana Calcio 1 - 1 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
13:00 SPAL 2 - 3 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 AddInfo
 
13:00 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 1 Ascoli AddInfo
 
13:00 Frosinone 0 - 0 Lecce AddInfo
 
15:15 Perugia 2 - 0 Crotone AddInfo
 
17:30 Vicenza 2 - 3 Brescia AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Hatayspor 3 - 1 Antalyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 1 Sivasspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Giresunspor 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Beşiktaş AddInfo