Football Scores

All Matches on Oct 30,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen 1916 AddInfo
 
11:30 Hannover 96 1 - 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue AddInfo
 
11:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
18:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Köln AddInfo
 
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Union Berlin 2 - 5 Bayern München AddInfo
 
13:30 Freiburg 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth AddInfo
 
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 RB Leipzig AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Fulham 3 - 0 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Swansea City 3 - 0 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
14:00 Stoke City 3 - 3 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Blackpool AddInfo
 
14:00 Preston North End 2 - 0 Luton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
14:00 Hull City 0 - 1 Coventry City AddInfo
 
14:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Millwall AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol City 2 - 1 Barnsley AddInfo
 
19:00 Reading 0 - 2 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 PSV 5 - 2 Twente AddInfo
 
16:45 Heracles 0 - 0 Ajax AddInfo
 
18:00 Heerenveen 1 - 2 Vitesse AddInfo
 
19:00 AZ 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
14:30 Excelsior 3 - 4 FC Eindhoven AddInfo
 
18:00 TOP Oss 1 - 3 NAC Breda AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Rotherham United 5 - 1 Sunderland AddInfo
 
14:00 Portsmouth 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Oxford United 3 - 1 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Fleetwood Town FC 3 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
14:00 Charlton Athletic 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
League Two
13:00 Northampton Town 3 - 0 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Newport County AFC 5 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sutton United FC 0 - 1 Walsall AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 1 - 2 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 3 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Mansfield Town FC 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Leyton Orient 5 - 0 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Harrogate Town AFC 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Crawley Town FC 1 - 4 Port Vale AddInfo
 
14:00 Colchester United 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
14:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:30 Barrow AFC 1 - 2 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Metz 1 - 1 Saint-Étienne AddInfo
 
19:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Lens AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Toulouse 2 - 2 Guingamp AddInfo
 
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 3 - 0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
17:00 Pau FC 1 - 0 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
17:00 Nîmes 1 - 2 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Nancy 0 - 0 Sochaux AddInfo
 
17:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0 Le Havre AddInfo
 
17:00 Dijon 0 - 1 Paris FC AddInfo
 
17:00 SM Caen 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
17:00 SC Bastia 0 - 0 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
MLS
17:30 Inter Miami 1 - 3 New York City AddInfo
 
19:30 Real Salt Lake 3 - 4 SJ Earthquakes AddInfo
 
20:00 New York RB 1 - 0 Montreal Impact AddInfo
 
22:00 Atlanta United 1 - 1 Toronto AddInfo
 
23:30 DC United 1 - 3 Columbus Crew AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Leicester City 0 - 2 Arsenal AddInfo
 
14:00 Watford 0 - 1 Southampton AddInfo
 
14:00 Newcastle United 0 - 3 Chelsea AddInfo
 
14:00 Manchester City 0 - 2 Crystal Palace AddInfo
 
14:00 Liverpool 2 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Burnley 3 - 1 Brentford AddInfo
 
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 3 Manchester United AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 St. Mirren 0 - 1 Dundee FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Dundee United 0 - 1 St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
14:00 Celtic 0 - 0 Livingston AddInfo
 
14:00 Aberdeen 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian FC AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
16:00 Porto 4 - 1 Boavista AddInfo
 
18:00 GD Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Benfica AddInfo
 
20:15 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Elche 1 - 2 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
14:15 Sevilla 2 - 0 Osasuna AddInfo
 
16:30 Valencia 2 - 0 Villarreal AddInfo
 
19:00 Barcelona 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
13:30 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Rostov AddInfo
 
16:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva AddInfo
 
16:00 Krasnodar 0 - 1 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 Huesca 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta AddInfo
 
16:15 CD Lugo 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
19:00 FC Cartagena 0 - 1 SD Ponferradina AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Kasımpaşa SK 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Beşiktaş AddInfo
 
13:00 Altay SK 1 - 1 Sivasspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe AddInfo