Football Scores

All Matches on Oct 24,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 2 - 2 Werder Bremen AddInfo
 
11:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
11:30 St. Pauli 4 - 0 Hansa Rostock AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Köln 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen AddInfo
 
15:30 Stuttgart 1 - 1 Union Berlin AddInfo
 
17:30 Bochum 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Barnsley 2 - 3 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
14:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 4 Fulham AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
10:15 Twente 1 - 2 NEC AddInfo
 
12:30 Vitesse 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles AddInfo
 
12:30 Cambuur 2 - 3 Feyenoord AddInfo
 
14:45 Ajax 5 - 0 PSV AddInfo
 
18:00 Groningen 2 - 0 AZ AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
11:00 Nice 3 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais AddInfo
 
13:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Strasbourg AddInfo
 
13:00 Reims 1 - 2 Troyes AddInfo
 
13:00 Lorient 1 - 1 Bordeaux AddInfo
 
13:00 Lens 4 - 1 Metz AddInfo
 
15:00 Monaco 3 - 1 Montpellier AddInfo
 
18:45 Olympique Marseille 0 - 0 PSG AddInfo
 
MLS
00:00 Inter Miami 5 - 1 Cincinnati AddInfo
 
00:00 Chicago Fire 1 - 0 Real Salt Lake AddInfo
 
00:00 Minnesota United 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC AddInfo
 
01:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - 0 Portland Timbers AddInfo
 
02:00 LA Galaxy 2 - 2 Dallas AddInfo
 
02:00 SJ Earthquakes 1 - 1 Whitecaps AddInfo
 
21:00 Austin FC 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo AddInfo
 
23:30 Orlando City 2 - 2 New England AddInfo
 
Premier League
13:00 West Ham United 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur AddInfo
 
13:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Leicester City AddInfo
 
15:30 Manchester United 0 - 5 Liverpool AddInfo
 
Premiership
11:00 St. Mirren 1 - 2 Rangers AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 FC Arouca AddInfo
 
17:00 FC Vizela 0 - 1 Benfica AddInfo
 
19:30 Portimonense 0 - 2 GD Estoril Praia AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Sevilla 5 - 3 Levante AddInfo
 
14:15 Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
16:30 Real Betis 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano AddInfo
 
19:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 Ufa 1 - 1 FK Rubin Kazan AddInfo
 
13:30 RFK Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FK Ural AddInfo
 
16:00 Zenit 7 - 1 Spartak Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
12:00 CD Mirandés 1 - 4 Almería AddInfo
 
12:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B AddInfo
 
16:15 SD Ponferradina 1 - 2 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
16:15 Burgos CF 3 - 1 Huesca AddInfo
 
19:00 Las Palmas 3 - 0 AD Alcorcón AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 AC Pisa 1909 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
14:15 Reggina 1914 2 - 1 Parma AddInfo
 
18:30 SPAL 1 - 1 Como 1907 AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 - 1 Hatayspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir AddInfo
 
16:00 Fenerbahçe 1 - 2 Alanyaspor AddInfo