Football Scores

All Matches on Oct 03,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 1 - 6 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
11:30 St. Pauli 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden AddInfo
 
11:30 Schalke 04 3 - 0 Ingolstadt AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Mainz 05 1 - 2 Union Berlin AddInfo
 
15:30 Bayern München 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
12:30 Cambuur 1 - 3 AZ AddInfo
 
12:30 Ajax 0 - 1 Utrecht AddInfo
 
14:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 Feyenoord AddInfo
 
18:00 PSV 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam AddInfo
 
FA Cup
14:00 Jersey Bulls 0 - 1 Chertsey Town FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
11:00 Rennes 2 - 0 PSG AddInfo
 
13:00 Nantes 2 - 0 Troyes AddInfo
 
13:00 Monaco 3 - 0 Bordeaux AddInfo
 
13:00 Lorient 1 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 AddInfo
 
13:00 Angers 3 - 2 Metz AddInfo
 
15:05 Lille 2 - 0 Olympique Marseille AddInfo
 
18:45 Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais AddInfo
 
MLS
00:00 Dallas 0 - 0 Minnesota United AddInfo
 
02:00 Whitecaps 3 - 0 SJ Earthquakes AddInfo
 
16:00 New York City 0 - 0 Nashville SC AddInfo
 
20:00 Sporting KC 4 - 2 Houston Dynamo AddInfo
 
20:00 Philadelphia Union 3 - 0 Columbus Crew AddInfo
 
20:00 Toronto 3 - 1 Chicago Fire AddInfo
 
21:30 Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Inter Miami AddInfo
 
Premier League
13:00 West Ham United 1 - 2 Brentford AddInfo
 
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
13:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 2 Leicester City AddInfo
 
15:30 Liverpool 2 - 2 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Premiership
11:00 Aberdeen 1 - 2 Celtic AddInfo
 
14:00 Rangers 2 - 1 Hibernian AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Belenenses 0 - 2 Tondela AddInfo
 
17:00 GD Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Gil Vicente AddInfo
 
17:00 Benfica 0 - 1 Portimonense AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Boavista AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Elche 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo AddInfo
 
14:15 Espanyol 2 - 1 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
16:30 Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Betis AddInfo
 
16:30 Getafe 1 - 1 Real Sociedad AddInfo
 
19:00 Granada 1 - 0 Sevilla AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 Ufa 0 - 1 FK Ural AddInfo
 
13:30 Zenit 1 - 2 PFK Sochi AddInfo
 
16:00 RFK Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva AddInfo
 
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Rostov AddInfo
 
Segunda División
12:00 Eibar 3 - 1 UD Ibiza AddInfo
 
14:00 Málaga 1 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
16:15 Las Palmas 4 - 1 FC Cartagena AddInfo
 
16:15 Burgos CF 1 - 0 CD Mirandés AddInfo
 
19:00 Leganés 1 - 1 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Brescia 2 - 4 Como 1907 AddInfo
 
14:15 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 4 Vicenza AddInfo
 
18:30 Benevento 0 - 0 Perugia AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Hatayspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Gaziantep FK 4 - 1 Altay SK AddInfo
 
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 3 Galatasaray AddInfo