Football Scores

All Matches on Apr 17,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:00 St. Pauli 4 - 0 FC Würzburger Kickers AddInfo
 
A League
07:05 Western United FC 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners FC AddInfo
 
09:10 Melbourne City FC 7 - 0 Melbourne Victory FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Borussia M'gladbach 4 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
13:30 Freiburg 4 - 0 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
13:30 Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Bayern München AddInfo
 
13:30 Augsburg 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
13:30 Union Berlin 2 - 1 Stuttgart AddInfo
 
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Köln AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Swansea City 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
11:30 Stoke City 0 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
11:30 Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
11:30 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Bristol City AddInfo
 
11:30 Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
11:30 Brentford 0 - 0 Millwall AddInfo
 
11:30 Luton Town 1 - 0 Watford AddInfo
 
19:00 Norwich City 1 - 3 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
Copa del Rey
19:30 Athletic Club 0 - 4 Barcelona AddInfo
 
FA Cup
16:30 Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Almere City FC AddInfo
 
League One
11:30 Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
11:30 Blackpool 1 - 0 Sunderland AddInfo
 
11:30 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
11:30 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
11:30 Hull City 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
11:30 Rochdale AFC 3 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
11:30 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
11:30 Shrewsbury Town FC 0 - 2 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
11:30 Bristol Rovers FC 0 - 1 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
16:30 Oxford United 3 - 2 Gillingham AddInfo
 
16:30 AFC Wimbledon 4 - 1 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
League Two
11:30 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
11:30 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
11:30 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Port Vale AddInfo
 
11:30 Newport County AFC 0 - 1 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
11:30 Exeter City FC 0 - 0 Southend United AddInfo
 
11:30 Morecambe FC 4 - 3 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
11:30 Stevenage FC 0 - 1 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
11:30 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
11:30 Forest Green Rovers FC 3 - 2 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
11:30 Harrogate Town AFC 2 - 1 Bradford City AddInfo
 
16:30 Colchester United 2 - 1 Walsall AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
10:45 Angers 0 - 3 Rennes AddInfo
 
15:00 Olympique Marseille 3 - 2 Lorient AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes 1 - 0 SM Caen AddInfo
 
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 1 - 1 Le Havre AddInfo
 
18:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Châteauroux AddInfo
 
18:00 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Guingamp AddInfo
 
18:00 Sochaux 1 - 1 Pau FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajaccio 3 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Auxerre 3 - 2 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
18:00 FC Chambly Oise 2 - 0 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 2 - 2 Paris FC AddInfo
 
MLS
00:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 SJ Earthquakes AddInfo
 
01:30 Seattle Sounders 4 - 0 Minnesota United AddInfo
 
18:00 Montreal Impact 4 - 2 Toronto AddInfo
 
19:00 Orlando City 0 - 0 Atlanta United AddInfo
 
22:00 Los Angeles FC 2 - 0 Austin FC AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Newcastle United 3 - 2 West Ham United AddInfo
 
19:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Moreirense 2 - 3 Tondela AddInfo
 
14:30 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Santa Clara AddInfo
 
17:00 Benfica 1 - 2 Gil Vicente AddInfo
 
17:00 Belenenses 2 - 0 Marítimo AddInfo
 
19:30 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Sporting Braga AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 RFK Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 FK Khimki AddInfo
 
13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 1 Rostov AddInfo
 
13:30 SK Rotor Volgograd 0 - 3 Dinamo Moskva AddInfo
 
16:00 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Zenit AddInfo
 
Segunda División
12:00 CD Lugo 1 - 3 AD Alcorcón AddInfo
 
14:00 CD Castellón 1 - 0 Mallorca AddInfo
 
16:15 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Málaga AddInfo
 
16:15 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
Serie A
13:00 Sampdoria 3 - 1 Hellas Verona AddInfo
 
13:00 Crotone 1 - 2 Udinese AddInfo
 
16:00 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Fiorentina AddInfo
 
18:45 Cagliari 4 - 3 Parma AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Empoli 4 - 2 Brescia AddInfo
 
12:00 Reggina 1914 2 - 1 Reggiana AddInfo
 
12:00 Vicenza 1 - 2 Lecce AddInfo
 
12:00 AC Pisa 1909 3 - 0 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
12:00 Salernitana 2 - 1 Venezia AddInfo
 
12:00 AC Monza 2 - 1 Cremonese AddInfo
 
14:00 AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Chievo AddInfo
 
16:00 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Frosinone AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Denizlispor 2 - 3 BB Erzurumspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Hatayspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Göztepe SK 1 - 3 Galatasaray AddInfo