Football Scores

All Matches on Apr 24,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:00 Nürnberg 3 - 1 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
11:00 Paderborn 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf AddInfo
 
11:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel AddInfo
 
A League
07:05 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 - 2 Sydney FC AddInfo
 
09:10 Macarthur FC 1 - 1 Melbourne City FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
13:30 Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
13:30 Mainz 05 2 - 1 Bayern München AddInfo
 
13:30 Union Berlin 3 - 1 Werder Bremen AddInfo
 
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Brentford AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackburn Rovers 5 - 2 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 - 3 Norwich City AddInfo
 
14:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Stoke City AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County 1 - 2 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
14:00 Middlesbrough 3 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
14:00 Cardiff City 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Coventry City 0 - 1 Preston North End AddInfo
 
14:00 Watford 1 - 0 Millwall AddInfo
 
14:00 Barnsley 1 - 0 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 Heerenveen 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
16:45 PSV 1 - 0 Groningen AddInfo
 
16:45 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 VVV AddInfo
 
League One
12:00 Portsmouth 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sunderland 3 - 3 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
14:00 Oxford United 3 - 1 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 5 - 0 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC 1 - 2 Hull City AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 2 - 2 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Grimsby Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Southend United 2 - 1 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
14:00 Crawley Town FC 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale 2 - 1 Bradford City AddInfo
 
14:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Walsall AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC 0 - 1 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC 1 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
14:00 Exeter City FC 0 - 0 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Morecambe FC 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 2 - 0 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
11:00 Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Brest AddInfo
 
15:00 Metz 1 - 3 PSG AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
18:00 Valenciennes 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Sochaux 1 - 0 SM Caen AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajaccio 2 - 2 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
18:00 Guingamp 0 - 0 Paris FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Auxerre 2 - 1 USL Dunkerque AddInfo
 
18:00 FC Chambly Oise 1 - 1 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 1 - 1 Le Havre AddInfo
 
MLS
17:00 New York City 5 - 0 Cincinnati AddInfo
 
18:00 Nashville SC 2 - 2 Montreal Impact AddInfo
 
19:00 Toronto 2 - 2 Whitecaps AddInfo
 
19:30 SJ Earthquakes 3 - 1 Dallas AddInfo
 
22:00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 1 Seattle Sounders AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Liverpool 1 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
16:30 West Ham United 0 - 1 Chelsea AddInfo
 
19:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Elche 1 - 0 Levante AddInfo
 
14:15 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Cádiz AddInfo
 
16:30 Valencia 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
19:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Ural 1 - 1 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
13:30 Zenit 6 - 0 SK Rotor Volgograd AddInfo
 
16:00 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 FK Khimki AddInfo
 
16:00 FK Tambov 2 - 5 Lokomotiv Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 Málaga 0 - 1 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
14:00 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 FC Cartagena AddInfo
 
16:15 Espanyol 4 - 0 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
18:30 SD Ponferradina 2 - 0 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
Serie A
13:00 Genoa 2 - 0 Spezia AddInfo
 
16:00 Parma 3 - 4 Crotone AddInfo
 
18:45 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Sampdoria AddInfo
 
Serie B
14:00 Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Hatayspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
17:30 Beşiktaş 3 - 1 Kayserispor AddInfo
 
17:30 Denizlispor 1 - 1 Sivasspor AddInfo
 
17:30 Antalyaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray AddInfo