Football Scores

All Matches on May 01,2021

A League
05:05 Perth Glory FC 0 - 0 Macarthur FC AddInfo
 
07:05 Brisbane Roar FC 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix FC AddInfo
 
09:10 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 3 - 2 Sydney FC AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
14:00 Swansea City 2 - 1 Derby County AddInfo
 
14:00 Stoke City 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
14:00 Norwich City 4 - 1 Reading AddInfo
 
14:00 Birmingham City 0 - 4 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
14:00 Preston North End 2 - 0 Barnsley AddInfo
 
14:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Coventry City AddInfo
 
14:00 Brentford 2 - 0 Watford AddInfo
 
14:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 Millwall 4 - 1 Bristol City AddInfo
 
14:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
DFB-Pokal
18:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 Holstein Kiel AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 Heracles 4 - 0 VVV AddInfo
 
16:45 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Twente AddInfo
 
18:00 Vitesse 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
18:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 AZ AddInfo
 
19:00 Utrecht 3 - 2 Willem II AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Northampton Town 0 - 3 Blackpool AddInfo
 
14:00 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Hull City 3 - 1 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3 Sunderland AddInfo
 
14:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Peterborough United 3 - 3 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Rochdale AFC 1 - 2 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 3 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Gillingham AddInfo
 
14:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 2 - 3 Oxford United AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol Rovers FC 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Port Vale AddInfo
 
14:00 Bradford City 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
14:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 3 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Walsall 0 - 2 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Newport County AFC 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Colchester United 1 - 0 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Mansfield Town FC 4 - 1 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Stevenage FC 3 - 3 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Barrow AFC 1 - 2 Southend United AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 PSG 2 - 1 Lens AddInfo
 
19:00 Lille 2 - 0 Nice AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Paris FC 3 - 1 Toulouse AddInfo
 
18:00 Nancy 1 - 3 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 0 - 0 Auxerre AddInfo
 
18:00 Le Havre 2 - 4 FC Chambly Oise AddInfo
 
18:00 Châteauroux 1 - 2 Troyes AddInfo
 
18:00 Chamois Niortais FC 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 0 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 Pau FC 0 - 0 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
18:00 Amiens SC 0 - 3 Guingamp AddInfo
 
MLS
17:00 New York RB 2 - 0 Chicago Fire AddInfo
 
18:00 Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 Sporting KC AddInfo
 
19:00 Montreal Impact 0 - 0 Columbus Crew AddInfo
 
19:30 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC AddInfo
 
23:00 New England 2 - 1 Atlanta United AddInfo
 
23:30 Philadelphia Union 0 - 2 New York City AddInfo
 
23:30 Orlando City 3 - 0 Cincinnati AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Manchester City AddInfo
 
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Leeds United AddInfo
 
16:30 Chelsea 2 - 0 Fulham AddInfo
 
19:00 Everton 1 - 2 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Kilmarnock AddInfo
 
14:00 St. Mirren 1 - 2 Hamilton Academical AddInfo
 
14:00 Dundee United 0 - 2 Ross County AddInfo
 
14:00 Hibernian 0 - 1 St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
14:00 Livingston 1 - 2 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Farense AddInfo
 
17:00 Santa Clara 3 - 3 Boavista AddInfo
 
17:00 Portimonense 0 - 0 Rio Ave AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Nacional AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Eibar 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
14:15 Elche 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid AddInfo
 
16:30 Huesca 1 - 0 Real Sociedad AddInfo
 
19:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva AddInfo
 
11:00 SK Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
13:30 CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Ufa AddInfo
 
16:00 Krasnodar 1 - 3 PFK Sochi AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 Girona 1 - 0 Tenerife AddInfo
 
16:15 Mallorca 2 - 1 CD Mirandés AddInfo
 
16:15 Almería 2 - 2 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
Serie A
13:00 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Spezia AddInfo
 
16:00 Crotone 0 - 2 Internazionale AddInfo
 
18:45 Milan 2 - 0 Benevento AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Ascoli 2 - 0 Empoli AddInfo
 
12:00 Brescia 3 - 1 SPAL AddInfo
 
12:00 Venezia 3 - 1 Chievo AddInfo
 
12:00 Cremonese 1 - 1 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
12:00 Lecce 1 - 3 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
12:00 Salernitana 1 - 3 AC Monza AddInfo
 
12:00 Reggiana 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
12:00 Frosinone 3 - 1 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
12:00 Cosenza Calcio 3 - 0 Pescara AddInfo
 
12:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Vicenza AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
17:30 Beşiktaş 7 - 0 Hatayspor AddInfo