Football Scores

All Matches on Apr 03,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 VfL Osnabrück AddInfo
 
11:00 Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel AddInfo
 
11:00 Heidenheim 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth AddInfo
 
A League
08:05 Brisbane Roar FC 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
13:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Köln AddInfo
 
13:30 Mainz 05 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
13:30 Augsburg 2 - 1 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
16:30 RB Leipzig 0 - 1 Bayern München AddInfo
 
18:30 Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Freiburg AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Brentford AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
16:45 VVV 0 - 1 Groningen AddInfo
 
18:00 Twente 1 - 2 Vitesse AddInfo
 
18:00 Willem II 0 - 1 AZ AddInfo
 
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
League Two
12:00 Southend United 0 - 2 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
11:00 Monaco 4 - 0 Metz AddInfo
 
15:00 PSG 0 - 1 Lille AddInfo
 
19:00 Lens 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Toulouse 4 - 1 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 Sochaux 1 - 2 Paris FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajaccio 3 - 0 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
18:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Guingamp AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 1 - 1 Pau FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Clermont Foot 63 0 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 2 Châteauroux AddInfo
 
18:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 2 - 2 FC Chambly Oise AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Chelsea 2 - 5 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Leeds United 2 - 1 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
16:30 Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester City AddInfo
 
19:00 Arsenal 0 - 3 Liverpool AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
17:00 Rio Ave 0 - 2 Gil Vicente AddInfo
 
19:30 Porto 2 - 1 Santa Clara AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Granada 0 - 3 Villarreal AddInfo
 
14:15 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Eibar AddInfo
 
16:30 Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 SK Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva AddInfo
 
13:30 FK Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 PFK Sochi AddInfo
 
13:30 Krasnodar 0 - 5 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
16:00 Dinamo Moskva 4 - 0 Ufa AddInfo
 
Segunda División
12:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tenerife AddInfo
 
14:00 Girona 3 - 1 SD Ponferradina AddInfo
 
16:15 CD Castellón 1 - 0 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
Serie A
10:30 Milan 1 - 1 Sampdoria AddInfo
 
13:00 Napoli 4 - 3 Crotone AddInfo
 
13:00 Lazio 2 - 1 Spezia AddInfo
 
13:00 Atalanta 3 - 2 Udinese AddInfo
 
13:00 Cagliari 0 - 2 Hellas Verona AddInfo
 
13:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Fiorentina AddInfo
 
13:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Roma AddInfo
 
13:00 Benevento 2 - 2 Parma AddInfo
 
16:00 Torino 2 - 2 Juventus AddInfo
 
18:45 Bologna 0 - 1 Internazionale AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Sivasspor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Hatayspor 3 - 0 Galatasaray AddInfo