Football Scores

All Matches on Apr 10,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:00 Paderborn 3 - 0 Bochum AddInfo
 
11:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
A League
05:05 Newcastle United Jets FC 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory FC AddInfo
 
07:05 Sydney FC 1 - 1 Melbourne City FC AddInfo
 
09:10 Adelaide United FC 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 3 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 4 RB Leipzig AddInfo
 
13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
13:30 Bayern München 1 - 1 Union Berlin AddInfo
 
16:30 Stuttgart 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Millwall 0 - 3 Swansea City AddInfo
 
14:00 Queens Park Rangers 4 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
14:00 Birmingham City 2 - 0 Stoke City AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County 0 - 1 Norwich City AddInfo
 
14:00 Preston North End 0 - 5 Brentford AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol City 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
14:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Cardiff City 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Barnsley 2 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 4 - 1 Coventry City AddInfo
 
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 3 Luton Town AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
16:45 Heracles 4 - 0 Willem II AddInfo
 
18:00 AZ 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AddInfo
 
18:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Emmen AddInfo
 
19:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Twente AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Sunderland 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Swindon Town 0 - 3 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 3 Hull City AddInfo
 
14:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 6 Oxford United AddInfo
 
14:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 4 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC 2 - 2 Blackpool AddInfo
 
14:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 0 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC 1 - 5 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bradford City 1 - 0 Grimsby Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Walsall 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Southend United 0 - 0 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale 1 - 0 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC 1 - 4 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC 1 - 0 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
14:00 Barrow AFC 2 - 2 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 2 - 1 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Strasbourg 1 - 4 PSG AddInfo
 
19:00 Montpellier 3 - 3 Olympique Marseille AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Paris FC 1 - 1 Troyes AddInfo
 
18:00 Nancy 0 - 0 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 Valenciennes 2 - 1 FC Chambly Oise AddInfo
 
18:00 Le Havre 1 - 1 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
18:00 Châteauroux 1 - 2 USL Dunkerque AddInfo
 
18:00 Chamois Niortais FC 0 - 4 Auxerre AddInfo
 
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 3 - 1 SM Caen AddInfo
 
18:00 Pau FC 2 - 1 Clermont Foot 63 AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Manchester City 1 - 2 Leeds United AddInfo
 
14:00 Liverpool 2 - 1 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
16:30 Crystal Palace 1 - 4 Chelsea AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Motherwell 1 - 0 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
14:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 2 Ross County AddInfo
 
14:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Dundee United AddInfo
 
14:00 Celtic 6 - 0 Livingston AddInfo
 
14:00 St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:00 Marítimo 1 - 0 Farense AddInfo
 
14:30 Boavista 3 - 3 Rio Ave AddInfo
 
17:00 Tondela 0 - 2 Porto AddInfo
 
19:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 5 Benfica AddInfo
 
Primera División
12:00 Getafe 0 - 1 Cádiz AddInfo
 
14:15 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
16:30 Eibar 0 - 1 Levante AddInfo
 
19:00 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Barcelona AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Khimki 1 - 0 FK Tambov AddInfo
 
13:30 Ufa 3 - 0 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
16:00 Rostov 0 - 1 FK Rubin Kazan AddInfo
 
Segunda División
12:00 SD Ponferradina 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
14:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
16:15 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Girona AddInfo
 
Serie A
13:00 Spezia 3 - 2 Crotone AddInfo
 
16:00 Parma 1 - 3 Milan AddInfo
 
18:45 Udinese 0 - 1 Torino AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 AC Monza AddInfo
 
12:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Pescara AddInfo
 
12:00 Cremonese 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
12:00 Lecce 1 - 2 SPAL AddInfo
 
12:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 3 Salernitana AddInfo
 
14:00 Frosinone 1 - 1 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Hatayspor 2 - 3 Göztepe SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo