Football Scores

All Matches on Mar 13,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:00 Darmstadt 98 4 - 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue AddInfo
 
12:00 SV Sandhausen 1916 0 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Sydney FC 2 - 1 Newcastle United Jets FC AddInfo
 
08:10 Melbourne Victory FC 1 - 3 Adelaide United FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 3 Bayern München AddInfo
 
14:30 Wolfsburg 5 - 0 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
14:30 Mainz 05 1 - 0 Freiburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Union Berlin 2 - 1 Köln AddInfo
 
17:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
Championship
12:15 Luton Town 0 - 1 Swansea City AddInfo
 
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 0 - 3 Bristol City AddInfo
 
15:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Reading AddInfo
 
15:00 Derby County 0 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
15:00 Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Stoke City AddInfo
 
15:00 Cardiff City 1 - 2 Watford AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 3 Barnsley AddInfo
 
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
15:30 Willem II 3 - 1 Heerenveen AddInfo
 
17:45 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Heracles AddInfo
 
19:00 AZ 4 - 1 Twente AddInfo
 
19:00 Groningen 1 - 1 Emmen AddInfo
 
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk AddInfo
 
League One
13:00 Swindon Town 1 - 3 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackpool 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 2 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Oxford United AddInfo
 
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Lincoln City FC 1 - 2 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
League Two
13:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
15:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 4 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Carlisle United 3 - 1 Bradford City AddInfo
 
15:00 Southend United 0 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crawley Town FC 1 - 0 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Exeter City FC 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 1 - 3 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 2 - 1 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
17:30 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
12:00 Angers 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne AddInfo
 
16:00 Olympique Marseille 3 - 1 Brest AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Auxerre 0 - 0 Paris FC AddInfo
 
19:00 Toulouse 4 - 0 FC Chambly Oise AddInfo
 
19:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Châteauroux AddInfo
 
19:00 Ajaccio 0 - 2 Guingamp AddInfo
 
19:00 Troyes 1 - 5 Nancy AddInfo
 
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Pau FC AddInfo
 
19:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 3 - 0 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Leeds United 0 - 0 Chelsea AddInfo
 
15:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
17:30 Everton 1 - 2 Burnley AddInfo
 
20:00 Fulham 0 - 3 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 Ross County 1 - 2 Hibernian AddInfo
 
15:00 Livingston 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Farense 0 - 1 Belenenses AddInfo
 
18:00 Benfica 2 - 0 Boavista AddInfo
 
18:00 Santa Clara 2 - 0 Portimonense AddInfo
 
20:30 Tondela 0 - 1 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Cádiz AddInfo
 
15:15 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Elche AddInfo
 
17:30 Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Valladolid AddInfo
 
20:00 Getafe 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid AddInfo
 
RFPL
09:00 FK Ural 1 - 0 SK Rotor Volgograd AddInfo
 
11:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
13:30 Zenit 4 - 0 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
16:00 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
17:15 Girona 1 - 1 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
19:30 CD Castellón 2 - 1 CE Sabadell FC AddInfo
 
20:00 CD Mirandés 2 - 2 Espanyol AddInfo
 
Serie A
14:00 Sassuolo 3 - 2 Hellas Verona AddInfo
 
17:00 Benevento 1 - 4 Fiorentina AddInfo
 
19:45 Genoa 1 - 1 Udinese AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Ascoli 1 - 1 Venezia AddInfo
 
13:00 Reggina 1914 1 - 0 AC Monza AddInfo
 
13:00 Cremonese 3 - 0 Reggiana AddInfo
 
13:00 Lecce 4 - 2 Chievo AddInfo
 
13:00 Frosinone 0 - 1 Brescia AddInfo
 
13:00 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Pescara AddInfo
 
15:00 Salernitana 0 - 0 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
17:00 Vicenza 0 - 2 Empoli AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Hatayspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Alanyaspor 4 - 0 Antalyaspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Kayserispor 0 - 3 Galatasaray AddInfo