Football Scores

All Matches on Feb 27,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:00 Hannover 96 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth AddInfo
 
12:00 Bochum 3 - 0 FC Würzburger Kickers AddInfo
 
12:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2 - 3 Adelaide United FC AddInfo
 
08:10 Melbourne Victory FC 3 - 4 Western United FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
14:30 Stuttgart 5 - 1 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
14:30 Bayern München 5 - 1 Köln AddInfo
 
14:30 Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
17:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Watford AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Coventry City AddInfo
 
15:00 Swansea City 1 - 3 Bristol City AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
15:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
15:00 Preston North End 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Brentford 2 - 1 Stoke City AddInfo
 
15:00 Luton Town 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
15:00 Barnsley 2 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
15:00 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Reading AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
15:30 Utrecht 0 - 1 Emmen AddInfo
 
17:45 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk AddInfo
 
19:00 Vitesse 4 - 1 VVV AddInfo
 
20:00 Heracles 2 - 2 Twente AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
13:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam AddInfo
 
15:30 Dordrecht 2 - 1 Helmond Sport AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Portsmouth 1 - 1 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 3 Blackpool AddInfo
 
15:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Oxford United AddInfo
 
15:00 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 4 - 3 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Sunderland AddInfo
 
15:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Rochdale AFC 0 - 2 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 3 Hull City AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
League Two
13:00 Crawley Town FC 2 - 0 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Carlisle United 1 - 3 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Bradford City AddInfo
 
15:00 Southend United 0 - 0 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Newport County AFC 0 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Mansfield Town FC 1 - 0 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Harrogate Town AFC 1 - 0 Grimsby Town AddInfo
 
17:30 Forest Green Rovers FC 3 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
12:00 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Metz AddInfo
 
16:00 Dijon 0 - 4 PSG AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Toulouse 3 - 0 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
14:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
18:00 Sochaux 0 - 0 Guingamp AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 0 - 2 Paris FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Châteauroux 1 - 4 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 Auxerre 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
18:00 Clermont Foot 63 4 - 0 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 FC Chambly Oise AddInfo
 
18:00 Pau FC 2 - 0 Le Havre AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Manchester City 2 - 1 West Ham United AddInfo
 
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
17:30 Leeds United 0 - 1 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
20:00 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 Celtic 1 - 0 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
15:00 St. Mirren 1 - 0 Ross County AddInfo
 
15:00 Hibernian 0 - 2 Motherwell AddInfo
 
15:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Dundee United AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Famalicão 0 - 0 Farense AddInfo
 
18:00 Santa Clara 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira AddInfo
 
20:30 Porto 0 - 0 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Eibar 1 - 1 Huesca AddInfo
 
15:15 Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona AddInfo
 
17:30 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Osasuna AddInfo
 
20:00 Getafe 3 - 0 Valencia AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Khimki 2 - 1 Ufa AddInfo
 
13:30 Zenit 2 - 2 Rostov AddInfo
 
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
16:00 PFK Sochi 4 - 0 Arsenal Tula AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 SD Ponferradina AddInfo
 
17:15 Almería 4 - 1 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
19:30 CD Castellón 4 - 0 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
20:00 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Mallorca AddInfo
 
Serie A
14:00 Spezia 2 - 2 Parma AddInfo
 
17:00 Bologna 2 - 0 Lazio AddInfo
 
19:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Juventus AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Lecce AddInfo
 
13:00 SPAL 1 - 4 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
13:00 AC Pisa 1909 2 - 2 Vicenza AddInfo
 
13:00 Cremonese 4 - 0 Frosinone AddInfo
 
13:00 Cosenza Calcio 1 - 0 Chievo AddInfo
 
13:00 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Ascoli AddInfo
 
15:00 AC Monza 0 - 0 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
17:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Brescia AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 - 0 Alanyaspor AddInfo
 
10:30 Hatayspor 4 - 1 Ankaragücü AddInfo
 
13:00 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir AddInfo
 
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Sivasspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Galatasaray 2 - 0 BB Erzurumspor AddInfo