Football Scores

All Matches on Mar 20,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
12:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen 1916 AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Macarthur FC 2 - 1 Western United FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Köln 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 2 Union Berlin AddInfo
 
14:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Bayern München 4 - 0 Stuttgart AddInfo
 
17:30 Schalke 04 0 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Brentford 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
15:00 Stoke City 1 - 0 Derby County AddInfo
 
15:00 Norwich City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Preston North End 0 - 1 Luton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol City 0 - 2 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
15:00 Coventry City 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Watford 3 - 0 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
15:00 Millwall 1 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
15:00 Barnsley 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
15:00 Reading 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
17:30 Swansea City 0 - 1 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
15:30 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Utrecht AddInfo
 
19:00 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Emmen AddInfo
 
20:00 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Groningen AddInfo
 
FA Cup
12:15 AFC Bournemouth 0 - 3 Southampton AddInfo
 
17:30 Everton 0 - 2 Manchester City AddInfo
 
League One
13:00 Portsmouth 2 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Sunderland 1 - 1 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Northampton Town 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
15:00 Oxford United 0 - 2 Blackpool AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Fleetwood Town FC 0 - 2 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Gillingham 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Rochdale AFC 3 - 3 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Accrington Stanley FC 3 - 1 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
15:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 1 - 1 Hull City AddInfo
 
League Two
13:00 Newport County AFC 0 - 1 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
13:00 Stevenage FC 3 - 1 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Walsall AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Port Vale AddInfo
 
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Southend United AddInfo
 
15:00 Cambridge United FC 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Cheltenham Town FC 2 - 0 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Mansfield Town FC 2 - 2 Grimsby Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Barrow AFC 3 - 2 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Harrogate Town AFC 0 - 1 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
12:00 Metz 1 - 3 Rennes AddInfo
 
16:00 Nice 3 - 0 Olympique Marseille AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Amiens SC 3 - 1 Troyes AddInfo
 
19:00 Nancy 1 - 0 Clermont Foot 63 AddInfo
 
19:00 Valenciennes 2 - 2 Auxerre AddInfo
 
19:00 Guingamp 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
19:00 Le Havre 0 - 2 Sochaux AddInfo
 
19:00 Châteauroux 2 - 2 SM Caen AddInfo
 
19:00 Chamois Niortais FC 1 - 0 Toulouse AddInfo
 
19:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
19:00 Pau FC 3 - 1 USL Dunkerque AddInfo
 
Premier League
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 0 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 Kilmarnock 4 - 1 Motherwell AddInfo
 
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
15:00 St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Ross County AddInfo
 
15:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
15:00 Livingston 1 - 1 Hibernian AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Paços de Ferreira 3 - 0 Moreirense AddInfo
 
15:30 Santa Clara 1 - 1 Tondela AddInfo
 
18:00 Portimonense 1 - 2 Porto AddInfo
 
20:30 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Vitória Guimarães AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar AddInfo
 
15:15 Celta de Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
17:30 Huesca 0 - 0 Osasuna AddInfo
 
20:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Sevilla AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 CE Sabadell FC 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
17:15 Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Oviedo AddInfo
 
19:30 Leganés 0 - 2 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
20:00 Espanyol 4 - 0 UD Logroñés AddInfo
 
Serie A
14:00 Crotone 2 - 3 Bologna AddInfo
 
17:00 Spezia 2 - 1 Cagliari AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Empoli 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella AddInfo
 
13:00 Vicenza 1 - 0 Pescara AddInfo
 
13:00 Reggiana 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 Frosinone 0 - 3 Lecce AddInfo
 
15:00 AC Monza 1 - 4 Venezia AddInfo
 
17:00 SPAL 1 - 0 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa SK AddInfo
 
13:00 Göztepe SK 3 - 5 Sivasspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Gaziantep FK AddInfo
 
16:00 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Ankaragücü AddInfo