Football Scores

All Matches on Dec 11,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
12:30 Paderborn 0 - 1 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
12:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen 1916 AddInfo
 
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Western United FC 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Macarthur FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Adelaide United FC 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Bayern München 2 - 1 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
14:30 RB Leipzig 4 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
14:30 Freiburg 1 - 2 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
14:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
14:30 Bochum 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
17:30 Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Stuttgart AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Coventry City AddInfo
 
15:00 Swansea City 1 - 4 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 2 - 2 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Reading AddInfo
 
15:00 Stoke City 0 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
15:00 Preston North End 2 - 1 Barnsley AddInfo
 
15:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
15:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
15:00 Hull City 2 - 2 Bristol City AddInfo
 
15:00 Derby County 1 - 0 Blackpool AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
17:45 Utrecht 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles AddInfo
 
19:00 Heerenveen 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam AddInfo
 
20:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
15:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Sunderland 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
15:00 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Portsmouth 2 - 0 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Oxford United AddInfo
 
15:00 Fleetwood Town FC 2 - 1 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
15:00 Cheltenham Town FC 2 - 2 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Accrington Stanley FC 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Newport County AFC 2 - 1 Port Vale AddInfo
 
15:00 Walsall 3 - 0 Colchester United AddInfo
 
15:00 Stevenage FC 0 - 2 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Oldham Athletic 5 - 5 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Mansfield Town FC 2 - 1 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Hartlepool United FC 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
15:00 Harrogate Town AFC 1 - 2 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Exeter City FC 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 4 - 2 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 2 - 2 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Barrow AFC 2 - 0 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 Brest 0 - 4 Montpellier AddInfo
 
20:00 Reims 2 - 0 Saint-Étienne AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Le Havre 0 - 1 Ajaccio AddInfo
 
18:00 Valenciennes 1 - 4 Paris FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Pau FC 1 - 2 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
18:00 Nîmes 2 - 1 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 2 Auxerre AddInfo
 
18:00 Dijon 2 - 2 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 2 - 0 Guingamp AddInfo
 
18:00 SC Bastia 2 - 2 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 Amiens SC 4 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Manchester City 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
15:00 Chelsea 3 - 2 Leeds United AddInfo
 
15:00 Arsenal 3 - 0 Southampton AddInfo
 
17:30 Norwich City 0 - 1 Manchester United AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 St. Mirren 1 - 1 Hibernian AddInfo
 
15:00 St. Johnstone 0 - 1 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
15:00 Ross County 3 - 2 Dundee FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Dundee United 0 - 1 Livingston AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Marítimo 4 - 1 Santa Clara AddInfo
 
18:00 Vitória Guimarães 5 - 2 Tondela AddInfo
 
20:30 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Boavista AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Espanyol 4 - 3 Levante AddInfo
 
15:15 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Getafe AddInfo
 
17:30 Valencia 2 - 1 Elche AddInfo
 
20:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Sevilla AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 0 FK Rubin Kazan AddInfo
 
13:30 CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula AddInfo
 
16:00 Rostov 1 - 4 FK Ural AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 1 Girona AddInfo
 
15:00 Burgos CF 2 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
17:15 Almería 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza AddInfo
 
19:30 Eibar 2 - 2 Málaga AddInfo
 
20:00 Tenerife 1 - 1 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 SPAL 0 - 2 Brescia AddInfo
 
13:00 AC Monza 3 - 2 Frosinone AddInfo
 
13:00 AS Cittadella 2 - 0 Ascoli AddInfo
 
13:00 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
15:15 AC Pisa 1909 1 - 0 Lecce AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 - 4 Konyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 1 Göztepe SK AddInfo
 
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa SK AddInfo
 
16:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor AddInfo