Football Scores

All Matches on Dec 18,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Ingolstadt 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden AddInfo
 
12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 Nürnberg AddInfo
 
12:30 Paderborn 1 - 2 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
19:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Melbourne City FC 2 - 2 Melbourne Victory FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
14:30 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
14:30 Bochum 0 - 1 Union Berlin AddInfo
 
14:30 Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Augsburg AddInfo
 
17:30 Hertha BSC 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
15:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Hull City AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol City 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackpool 3 - 1 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackburn Rovers 4 - 0 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
15:30 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Utrecht AddInfo
 
17:45 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Vitesse AddInfo
 
19:00 Heracles 4 - 2 Groningen AddInfo
 
19:00 AZ 4 - 1 Willem II AddInfo
 
20:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Twente AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
15:30 FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Roda JC AddInfo
 
19:00 Dordrecht 1 - 1 Excelsior AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 3 - 1 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Oxford United 2 - 3 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Sunderland AddInfo
 
15:00 Cambridge United FC 0 - 1 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Rochdale AFC 3 - 0 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
15:00 Sutton United FC 1 - 0 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Salford City FC 1 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
Premier League
17:30 Leeds United 1 - 4 Arsenal AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 Rangers 1 - 0 Dundee United AddInfo
 
15:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
15:00 Livingston 1 - 1 Ross County AddInfo
 
15:00 Dundee FC 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian FC AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Portimonense 1 - 1 FC Arouca AddInfo
 
15:30 Tondela 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira AddInfo
 
20:30 Gil Vicente 0 - 3 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
15:15 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Villarreal AddInfo
 
17:30 Barcelona 3 - 2 Elche AddInfo
 
20:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Málaga 0 - 2 Leganés AddInfo
 
15:00 UD Ibiza 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
17:15 Las Palmas 0 - 1 Eibar AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Crotone 4 - 1 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 Como 1907 1 - 1 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
13:00 Ascoli 1 - 4 Cremonese AddInfo
 
13:00 Cosenza Calcio 0 - 2 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
15:15 Frosinone 4 - 0 SPAL AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Kasımpaşa SK 1 - 3 Sivasspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Hatayspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Adana Demirspor AddInfo
 
16:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir AddInfo