Football Scores

All Matches on Nov 27,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
12:30 Karlsruher SC 4 - 0 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
12:30 Schalke 04 5 - 2 SV Sandhausen 1916 AddInfo
 
19:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Werder Bremen AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Sydney FC 0 - 1 Macarthur FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Adelaide United FC 2 - 2 Melbourne City FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
14:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 1 Augsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Köln 4 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
14:30 Bochum 2 - 1 Freiburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Greuther Fürth 3 - 6 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
17:30 Bayern München 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Preston North End 1 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
15:00 Swansea City 2 - 3 Reading AddInfo
 
15:00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
15:00 Stoke City 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Peterborough United 0 - 0 Barnsley AddInfo
 
15:00 Hull City 2 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
15:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Coventry City AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 1 - 0 Blackpool AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
17:45 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Groningen AddInfo
 
19:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk AddInfo
 
20:00 Willem II 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
15:30 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Helmond Sport AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Oxford United 0 - 0 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
15:00 Gillingham 0 - 1 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
15:00 Cambridge United FC 1 - 2 Sunderland AddInfo
 
15:00 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
15:15 Lincoln City FC 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Tranmere Rovers sus Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Sutton United FC 1 - 0 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Bradford City AddInfo
 
15:00 Salford City FC 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Rochdale AFC 1 - 1 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 2 - 0 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
15:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crawley Town FC 1 - 2 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Walsall AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 Lille 1 - 1 Nantes AddInfo
 
20:00 Nice 0 - 1 Metz AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Arsenal 2 - 0 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Norwich City 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Liverpool 4 - 0 Southampton AddInfo
 
15:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Leeds United AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Hibernian AddInfo
 
15:00 Ross County 1 - 1 Dundee United AddInfo
 
15:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 0 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
15:00 Dundee FC 3 - 0 Motherwell AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Famalicão 0 - 3 Portimonense AddInfo
 
18:00 FC Arouca 2 - 1 Boavista AddInfo
 
20:30 Belenenses 0 - 7 Benfica AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Celta de Vigo AddInfo
 
15:15 Valencia 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano AddInfo
 
17:30 Mallorca 0 - 0 Getafe AddInfo
 
20:00 Villarreal 1 - 3 Barcelona AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Ural 1 - 1 PFK Sochi AddInfo
 
13:30 RFK Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Rostov AddInfo
 
16:00 FK Khimki 3 - 3 Krasnodar AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Burgos CF 3 - 0 Málaga AddInfo
 
17:15 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
17:15 Almería 0 - 0 Huesca AddInfo
 
19:30 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 FC Cartagena AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Frosinone 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 Benevento 4 - 0 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
13:00 Ascoli 1 - 1 AC Monza AddInfo
 
13:00 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1 - 0 Cremonese AddInfo
 
13:00 Cosenza Calcio 0 - 1 SPAL AddInfo
 
15:15 Brescia 0 - 1 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
17:30 Perugia 1 - 1 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Alanyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Kayserispor AddInfo
 
16:00 Beşiktaş 0 - 4 Giresunspor AddInfo