Football Scores

All Matches on Dec 05,2021

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC AddInfo
 
12:30 Hannover 96 1 - 0 Hamburger SV AddInfo
 
12:30 Heidenheim 3 - 0 SSV Jahn Regensburg AddInfo
 
A League
05:05 Macarthur FC 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners FC AddInfo
 
07:45 Melbourne Victory FC 0 - 3 Perth Glory FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Stuttgart 2 - 2 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
16:30 Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 6 Freiburg AddInfo
 
Championship
14:30 Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Stoke City AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
11:15 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 NEC AddInfo
 
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Twente AddInfo
 
13:30 AZ 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam AddInfo
 
15:45 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
FA Cup
12:15 Rochdale AFC 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
12:30 Colchester United 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 - 0 FC Halifax Town AddInfo
 
17:15 Salford City FC 0 - 2 Chesterfield FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
12:00 Saint-Étienne 0 - 5 Rennes AddInfo
 
14:00 Reims 1 - 2 Angers AddInfo
 
14:00 Montpellier 1 - 0 Clermont Foot 63 AddInfo
 
14:00 Monaco 4 - 0 Metz AddInfo
 
14:00 Lorient 0 - 1 Nantes AddInfo
 
16:00 Nice 0 - 3 Strasbourg AddInfo
 
19:45 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais AddInfo
 
Premier League
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 Norwich City AddInfo
 
14:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace AddInfo
 
14:00 Leeds United 2 - 2 Brentford AddInfo
 
16:30 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester City AddInfo
 
Premiership
12:00 Dundee United 0 - 3 Celtic AddInfo
 
15:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian FC AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Arouca AddInfo
 
18:00 Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Famalicão AddInfo
 
20:30 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 GD Estoril Praia AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Espanyol AddInfo
 
15:15 Elche 3 - 1 Cádiz AddInfo
 
17:30 Levante 0 - 0 Osasuna AddInfo
 
20:00 Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Khimki 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula AddInfo
 
13:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 FK Rubin Kazan AddInfo
 
13:30 Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ufa AddInfo
 
16:00 PFK Sochi 1 - 2 Krasnodar AddInfo
 
Segunda División
13:00 SD Ponferradina 2 - 1 CD Mirandés AddInfo
 
15:00 Málaga 1 - 2 SD Amorebieta AddInfo
 
17:15 Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF AddInfo
 
17:15 Real Oviedo 3 - 1 AD Alcorcón AddInfo
 
17:15 CD Lugo 0 - 0 UD Ibiza AddInfo
 
19:30 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Como 1907 0 - 1 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
13:00 Ascoli 0 - 0 Parma AddInfo
 
15:15 Brescia 0 - 2 AC Monza AddInfo
 
19:30 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0 - 1 AS Cittadella AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Kayserispor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor AddInfo
 
13:00 Hatayspor 0 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir AddInfo
 
13:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
16:00 Fenerbahçe 4 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor AddInfo