Football Scores

All Matches on Feb 26,2022

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Ingolstadt 1 - 3 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
12:30 Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 Nürnberg AddInfo
 
12:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
19:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
A League
06:05 Newcastle United Jets FC 2 - 2 Macarthur FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Adelaide United FC 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
14:30 Union Berlin 3 - 1 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Freiburg 3 - 0 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
14:30 Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 Köln AddInfo
 
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Bayern München AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
15:00 Cardiff City 0 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
15:00 Peterborough United 0 - 3 Hull City AddInfo
 
15:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Bristol City AddInfo
 
15:00 Millwall 1 - 0 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
15:00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Derby County AddInfo
 
15:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Preston North End AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Stoke City AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackpool 4 - 1 Reading AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Barnsley 3 - 2 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
15:30 Heracles 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
17:45 Groningen 1 - 0 Willem II AddInfo
 
20:00 Cambuur 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 3 Sunderland AddInfo
 
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Portsmouth 3 - 3 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
15:00 Oxford United 4 - 2 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 1 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Lincoln City FC 0 - 2 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Cheltenham Town FC 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
15:00 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Accrington Stanley FC 3 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Newport County AFC 4 - 2 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Walsall 3 - 1 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Sutton United FC 4 - 1 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
15:00 Rochdale AFC 1 - 0 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 2 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Crawley Town FC 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Colchester United 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 1 - 1 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 0 - 2 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Barrow AFC 0 - 0 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 Strasbourg 0 - 0 Nice AddInfo
 
20:00 PSG 3 - 1 Saint-Étienne AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Paris FC 3 - 1 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Pau FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 Guingamp 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 1 Dijon AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 2 - 1 SC Bastia AddInfo
 
18:00 Auxerre 1 - 0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
18:00 Amiens SC 3 - 0 Nîmes AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajaccio 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
MLS
18:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 1 Minnesota United AddInfo
 
20:30 Columbus Crew 4 - 0 Whitecaps AddInfo
 
20:30 Los Angeles FC 3 - 0 Colorado Rapids AddInfo
 
22:30 Dallas 1 - 1 Toronto AddInfo
 
23:00 Austin FC 5 - 0 Cincinnati AddInfo
 
23:00 DC United 3 - 0 Charlotte FC AddInfo
 
23:00 Inter Miami 0 - 0 Chicago Fire AddInfo
 
23:00 SJ Earthquakes 1 - 3 New York RB AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Leeds United 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur AddInfo
 
15:00 Manchester United 0 - 0 Watford AddInfo
 
15:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Burnley AddInfo
 
15:00 Brentford 0 - 2 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
17:30 Everton 0 - 1 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Premiership
15:00 St. Mirren 0 - 2 Heart of Midlothian FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Ross County 3 - 1 St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
15:00 Dundee FC 0 - 4 Livingston AddInfo
 
15:00 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Dundee United AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Famalicão 2 - 1 Tondela AddInfo
 
18:00 Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
20:30 FC Arouca 1 - 1 Moreirense AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Mallorca 0 - 1 Valencia AddInfo
 
15:15 Getafe 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
17:30 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
20:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 FK Khimki 0 - 3 Dinamo Moskva AddInfo
 
11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 FK Ural AddInfo
 
13:30 PFK Sochi 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula AddInfo
 
16:00 Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 CD Mirandés 2 - 1 Tenerife AddInfo
 
15:00 UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Huesca AddInfo
 
17:15 Real Oviedo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B AddInfo
 
20:00 Las Palmas 2 - 2 CD Lugo AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 Ternana Calcio 1 - 2 Cremonese AddInfo
 
13:00 Parma 4 - 0 SPAL AddInfo
 
13:00 Vicenza 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 Como 1907 1 - 1 Brescia AddInfo
 
13:05 Cosenza Calcio 2 - 1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 AddInfo
 
15:15 Perugia 0 - 1 Benevento AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
16:00 Sivasspor 2 - 3 Beşiktaş AddInfo