Football Scores

All Matches on Feb 12,2022

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Paderborn 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden AddInfo
 
12:30 Karlsruher SC 4 - 1 Nürnberg AddInfo
 
12:30 Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
19:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 3 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
A League
05:50 Wellington Phoenix FC 1 - 1 Adelaide United FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Melbourne Victory FC 1 - 2 Newcastle United Jets FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Sydney FC 1 - 1 Western United FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach 3 - 2 Augsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
14:30 Bochum 4 - 2 Bayern München AddInfo
 
14:30 Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 Hertha BSC AddInfo
 
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 Stuttgart AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
15:00 Millwall 2 - 1 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
15:00 Reading 2 - 3 Coventry City AddInfo
 
15:00 Peterborough United 0 - 1 Preston North End AddInfo
 
15:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 2 Stoke City AddInfo
 
15:00 Middlesbrough 4 - 1 Derby County AddInfo
 
15:00 Hull City 0 - 1 Fulham AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackpool 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 3 - 0 Luton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Barnsley 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
17:45 Cambuur 3 - 4 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
17:45 Groningen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard AddInfo
 
19:00 Vitesse 0 - 5 PSV AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Portsmouth 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Oxford United 2 - 3 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 1 - 1 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Lincoln City FC 1 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Cheltenham Town FC 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Burton Albion 2 - 2 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Accrington Stanley FC 4 - 1 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Sunderland AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Newport County AFC 3 - 3 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Walsall 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Swindon Town 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
15:00 Sutton United FC 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Rochdale AFC 3 - 3 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Crawley Town FC 0 - 1 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Colchester United 2 - 2 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 0 - 0 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 0 - 1 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Barrow AFC 0 - 0 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Lille AddInfo
 
20:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 0 Nice AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
14:00 Valenciennes 1 - 3 Toulouse AddInfo
 
18:00 Paris FC 3 - 0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 3 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
18:00 Dijon 0 - 1 Pau FC AddInfo
 
18:00 SM Caen 4 - 0 Nîmes AddInfo
 
18:00 Auxerre 1 - 1 Nancy AddInfo
 
18:00 Amiens SC 3 - 1 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
18:00 Ajaccio 0 - 1 Guingamp AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Manchester United 1 - 1 Southampton AddInfo
 
15:00 Watford 0 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Everton 3 - 0 Leeds United AddInfo
 
15:00 Brentford 0 - 0 Crystal Palace AddInfo
 
17:30 Norwich City 0 - 4 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira AddInfo
 
18:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Boavista AddInfo
 
18:00 Benfica 2 - 1 Santa Clara AddInfo
 
20:30 GD Estoril Praia 1 - 0 Tondela AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Cádiz 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo AddInfo
 
15:15 Villarreal 0 - 0 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
17:30 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Osasuna AddInfo
 
20:00 Atlético Madrid 4 - 3 Getafe AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 CD Mirandés 0 - 3 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
17:15 Real Valladolid 2 - 2 Girona AddInfo
 
17:15 UD Ibiza 2 - 1 FC Cartagena AddInfo
 
19:30 Málaga 0 - 1 Almería AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 AC Pisa 1909 0 - 0 Ternana Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 Parma 4 - 1 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 AC Monza 4 - 0 SPAL AddInfo
 
13:00 AS Cittadella 0 - 2 Cremonese AddInfo
 
13:00 Vicenza 0 - 0 Cosenza Calcio AddInfo
 
15:15 Reggina 1914 1 - 0 Crotone AddInfo
 
15:15 Perugia 3 - 0 Frosinone AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
13:00 Giresunspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe AddInfo
 
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 0 Gaziantep FK AddInfo
 
16:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Kayserispor AddInfo