Football Scores

All Matches on Jan 22,2022

2. Bundesliga
12:30 Ingolstadt 0 - 2 Darmstadt 98 AddInfo
 
12:30 Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Heidenheim AddInfo
 
12:30 Paderborn 3 - 4 Werder Bremen AddInfo
 
19:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 5 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
A League
08:45 Sydney FC 1 - 2 Perth Glory FC AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Augsburg AddInfo
 
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 2 Union Berlin AddInfo
 
14:30 Freiburg 2 - 0 Stuttgart AddInfo
 
14:30 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
14:30 Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
17:30 Bochum 2 - 2 Köln AddInfo
 
Championship
12:30 Bristol City 3 - 2 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
12:30 Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Derby County AddInfo
 
15:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
15:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 - 0 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
15:00 Stoke City 2 - 3 Fulham AddInfo
 
15:00 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Luton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Reading 3 - 4 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Coventry City 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Hull City AddInfo
 
15:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Millwall AddInfo
 
15:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Barnsley AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
17:45 Vitesse 1 - 3 Groningen AddInfo
 
19:00 Heerenveen 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle AddInfo
 
19:00 AZ 0 - 0 Cambuur AddInfo
 
20:00 Willem II 0 - 1 Twente AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
15:30 Emmen 2 - 0 NAC Breda AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Wigan Athletic 3 - 2 Gillingham AddInfo
 
15:00 Sunderland 1 - 0 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
15:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Oxford United 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
15:00 Morecambe FC 3 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Cambridge United FC 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
15:00 Burton Albion 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
League Two
13:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Walsall 0 - 2 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Sutton United FC 0 - 0 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Salford City FC 0 - 3 Colchester United AddInfo
 
15:00 Rochdale AFC 0 - 0 Bradford City AddInfo
 
15:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Port Vale AddInfo
 
15:00 Hartlepool United FC 1 - 1 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Harrogate Town AFC 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 3 - 0 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Crawley Town FC 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Barrow AFC 1 - 3 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
16:00 Brest 2 - 0 Lille AddInfo
 
20:00 Lens 0 - 2 Olympique Marseille AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
18:00 Le Havre 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
18:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 0 Sochaux AddInfo
 
18:00 Dijon 1 - 0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
18:00 SC Bastia 0 - 0 Toulouse AddInfo
 
18:00 Amiens SC 3 - 0 Guingamp AddInfo
 
Premier League
12:30 Everton 0 - 1 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
15:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 West Ham United AddInfo
 
15:00 Leeds United 0 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
15:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
17:30 Southampton 1 - 1 Manchester City AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
15:30 Moreirense 0 - 2 Santa Clara AddInfo
 
18:00 Tondela 2 - 3 FC Vizela AddInfo
 
20:30 Sporting CP 1 - 2 Sporting Braga AddInfo
 
Primera División
13:00 Levante 0 - 2 Cádiz AddInfo
 
15:15 Villarreal 3 - 0 Mallorca AddInfo
 
17:30 Sevilla 2 - 2 Celta de Vigo AddInfo
 
20:00 Atlético Madrid 3 - 2 Valencia AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Real Valladolid AddInfo
 
17:15 CF Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 Las Palmas AddInfo
 
20:00 Málaga 0 - 5 UD Ibiza AddInfo
 
Serie B
13:00 SPAL 0 - 0 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
13:00 AC Monza 1 - 0 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
13:00 Como 1907 1 - 1 Crotone AddInfo
 
13:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Ternana Calcio AddInfo
 
13:00 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2 - 0 Benevento AddInfo
 
13:00 Cosenza Calcio 1 - 3 Ascoli AddInfo
 
15:15 Perugia 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Beşiktaş AddInfo
 
13:00 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe AddInfo
 
13:00 Adana Demirspor 5 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 2 Göztepe SK AddInfo