Football Scores

All Matches on Jan 29,2022

A League
08:45 Brisbane Roar FC 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC AddInfo
 
08:45 Western United FC 1 - 0 Melbourne City FC AddInfo
 
Championship
15:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Swansea City AddInfo
 
15:00 Queens Park Rangers 4 - 0 Reading AddInfo
 
15:00 Preston North End 2 - 2 Bristol City AddInfo
 
15:00 Millwall 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Coventry City AddInfo
 
15:00 Luton Town 0 - 0 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
15:00 Fulham 1 - 1 Blackpool AddInfo
 
15:00 Barnsley 0 - 1 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
17:30 Peterborough United 0 - 2 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
15:30 Excelsior 0 - 1 Emmen AddInfo
 
17:45 FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 MVV AddInfo
 
League One
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Lincoln City FC 1 - 2 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
15:00 Gillingham 2 - 7 Oxford United AddInfo
 
15:00 Fleetwood Town FC 1 - 1 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 3 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
15:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
15:00 Cheltenham Town FC 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
15:00 Bolton Wanderers 6 - 0 Sunderland AddInfo
 
15:00 Accrington Stanley FC 2 - 2 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
League Two
15:00 Newport County AFC 2 - 1 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 4 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Stevenage FC 3 - 0 Harrogate Town AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Port Vale 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
15:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
15:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Salford City FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Mansfield Town FC 2 - 0 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
15:00 Exeter City FC 0 - 0 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Colchester United 1 - 1 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
15:00 Carlisle United 0 - 2 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
15:00 Bristol Rovers FC 1 - 0 Walsall AddInfo
 
15:00 Bradford City 1 - 2 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
Premiership
12:30 Ross County 3 - 3 Rangers AddInfo
 
15:00 Hibernian 2 - 3 Livingston AddInfo
 
15:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 0 Motherwell AddInfo
 
15:00 Celtic 1 - 0 Dundee United AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 Girona AddInfo
 
17:15 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Burgos CF AddInfo
 
17:15 Eibar 2 - 1 Huesca AddInfo
 
20:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Almería AddInfo