Football Scores

All Matches on Aug 21,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg 4 - 1 Schalke 04 AddInfo
 
11:30 Paderborn 3 - 1 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
11:30 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 Werder Bremen AddInfo
 
18:30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Augsburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Freiburg 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
13:30 Bochum 2 - 0 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
13:30 Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld AddInfo
 
13:35 Hertha BSC 1 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 Barnsley AddInfo
 
14:00 Cardiff City 3 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
14:00 Stoke City 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield United 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Preston North End 1 - 0 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
14:00 Luton Town 0 - 5 Birmingham City AddInfo
 
14:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Hull City AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County 0 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 Coventry City 2 - 1 Reading AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Blackpool AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
16:45 Heerenveen 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk AddInfo
 
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Heracles AddInfo
 
18:00 PSV 4 - 1 Cambuur AddInfo
 
19:00 Groningen 0 - 0 Utrecht AddInfo
 
Jupiler League
14:30 VVV 2 - 1 Almere City FC AddInfo
 
League One
12:15 Rotherham United 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sunderland 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
14:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 0 - 3 Plymouth Argyle AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Gillingham 2 - 1 Morecambe FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Fleetwood Town FC 3 - 2 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC 3 - 0 Burton Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Oxford United AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Stevenage FC 1 - 1 Port Vale AddInfo
 
14:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 0 - 1 Swindon Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Colchester United AddInfo
 
14:00 Northampton Town 1 - 3 Rochdale AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Mansfield Town FC 2 - 3 Bradford City AddInfo
 
14:00 Hartlepool United FC 2 - 0 Walsall AddInfo
 
14:00 Harrogate Town AFC 2 - 1 Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 6 - 3 Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Exeter City FC 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Leyton Orient AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Monaco 0 - 2 Lens AddInfo
 
19:00 Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Lille AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Dijon 2 - 4 Toulouse AddInfo
 
17:00 Valenciennes 1 - 4 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
17:00 Pau FC 2 - 0 SC Bastia AddInfo
 
17:00 Le Havre 2 - 1 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
17:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 2 Nîmes AddInfo
 
17:00 SM Caen 1 - 0 Nancy AddInfo
 
17:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 Sochaux AddInfo
 
MLS
02:30 LA Galaxy 1 - 2 SJ Earthquakes AddInfo
 
19:30 Minnesota United 0 - 0 Sporting KC AddInfo
 
21:30 Columbus Crew 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Liverpool 2 - 0 Burnley AddInfo
 
14:00 Manchester City 5 - 0 Norwich City AddInfo
 
14:00 Leeds United 2 - 2 Everton AddInfo
 
14:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Brentford AddInfo
 
14:00 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Watford AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Livingston 1 - 2 Motherwell AddInfo
 
14:00 Celtic 6 - 0 St. Mirren AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
17:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Benfica AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Belenenses AddInfo
 
Primera División
15:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Mallorca AddInfo
 
17:30 Espanyol 0 - 0 Villarreal AddInfo
 
17:30 Granada 1 - 1 Valencia AddInfo
 
20:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Barcelona AddInfo
 
RFPL
13:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva AddInfo
 
13:00 CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
15:00 Ufa 1 - 1 Zenit AddInfo
 
15:00 FK Ural 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva AddInfo
 
17:00 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 PFK Sochi AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B AddInfo
 
17:30 Tenerife 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
20:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 2 CF Fuenlabrada AddInfo
 
Serie B
16:00 Pordenone Calcio 0 - 1 Perugia AddInfo
 
18:30 AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Vicenza AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
16:15 Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük SK AddInfo
 
16:15 Kasımpaşa SK 2 - 0 Giresunspor AddInfo
 
18:45 Alanyaspor 1 - 4 Altay SK AddInfo
 
18:45 Gaziantep FK 0 - 0 Beşiktaş AddInfo