Football Scores

All Matches on Sep 11,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 Ingolstadt 0 - 3 Werder Bremen AddInfo
 
11:30 Hannover 96 1 - 0 St. Pauli AddInfo
 
11:30 Karlsruher SC 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel AddInfo
 
18:30 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen 1916 AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 4 Borussia Dortmund AddInfo
 
13:30 Union Berlin 0 - 0 Augsburg AddInfo
 
13:30 Freiburg 1 - 1 Köln AddInfo
 
13:30 Hoffenheim 0 - 2 Mainz 05 AddInfo
 
13:30 Greuther Fürth 0 - 2 Wolfsburg AddInfo
 
16:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 4 Bayern München AddInfo
 
Championship
14:00 Swansea City 0 - 0 Hull City AddInfo
 
14:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Millwall AddInfo
 
14:00 Stoke City 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield United 6 - 2 Peterborough United AddInfo
 
14:00 Reading 3 - 3 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
14:00 Coventry City 2 - 0 Middlesbrough AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol City 0 - 0 Preston North End AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Barnsley AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Fulham AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Luton Town AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 Twente 1 - 0 Utrecht AddInfo
 
16:45 Cambuur 5 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles AddInfo
 
16:45 PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Ajax AddInfo
 
19:00 AZ 0 - 3 PSV AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Sunderland 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Shrewsbury Town FC 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
14:00 Rotherham United 2 - 4 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday AddInfo
 
14:00 Oxford United 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Morecambe FC 3 - 4 AFC Wimbledon AddInfo
 
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Portsmouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 5 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC 1 - 5 Lincoln City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Gillingham AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Walsall 3 - 1 Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Port Vale AddInfo
 
14:00 Sutton United FC 2 - 1 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Scunthorpe United 0 - 4 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 1 - 0 Bradford City AddInfo
 
14:00 Rochdale AFC 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Hartlepool United FC 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Forest Green Rovers FC 1 - 0 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Crawley Town FC 2 - 1 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 PSG 4 - 0 Clermont Foot 63 AddInfo
 
19:00 Monaco 0 - 2 Olympique Marseille AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Paris FC 0 - 1 Guingamp AddInfo
 
17:00 Valenciennes 1 - 2 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 1 Nîmes AddInfo
 
17:00 USL Dunkerque 0 - 0 Nancy AddInfo
 
17:00 Dijon 2 - 1 SC Bastia AddInfo
 
17:00 SM Caen 1 - 2 Pau FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Auxerre 4 - 0 Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Amiens SC 0 - 1 Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
17:00 Ajaccio 1 - 0 Sochaux AddInfo
 
MLS
02:00 Whitecaps 0 - 1 Portland Timbers AddInfo
 
19:30 Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 LA Galaxy AddInfo
 
21:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 0 Minnesota United AddInfo
 
23:00 New England 2 - 1 New York City AddInfo
 
23:00 New York RB 1 - 1 DC United AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Crystal Palace 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur AddInfo
 
14:00 Watford 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Southampton 0 - 0 West Ham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Manchester United 4 - 1 Newcastle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Leicester City 0 - 1 Manchester City AddInfo
 
14:00 Brentford 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
14:00 Arsenal 1 - 0 Norwich City AddInfo
 
16:30 Chelsea 3 - 0 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
Premiership
11:30 St. Johnstone 1 - 2 Rangers AddInfo
 
14:00 St. Mirren 0 - 0 Dundee United AddInfo
 
14:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Aberdeen AddInfo
 
14:00 Dundee FC 0 - 0 Livingston AddInfo
 
14:00 Celtic 3 - 0 Ross County AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Sporting Braga AddInfo
 
17:00 Santa Clara 0 - 5 Benfica AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting CP 1 - 1 Porto AddInfo
 
Primera División
16:30 Levante 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano AddInfo
 
19:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Mallorca AddInfo
 
RFPL
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara AddInfo
 
13:30 Zenit 3 - 1 RFK Akhmat Grozny AddInfo
 
16:00 Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 FK Khimki AddInfo
 
Segunda División
14:00 Real Sociedad B 2 - 3 Eibar AddInfo
 
14:00 SD Amorebieta 2 - 2 Burgos CF AddInfo
 
16:15 Las Palmas 1 - 1 UD Ibiza AddInfo
 
19:00 CD Mirandés 1 - 3 AD Alcorcón AddInfo
 
Serie B
12:00 SPAL 1 - 1 AC Monza AddInfo
 
12:00 Frosinone 0 - 0 Perugia AddInfo
 
12:00 Como 1907 0 - 1 Ascoli AddInfo
 
12:00 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1 - 3 Brescia AddInfo
 
14:15 Ternana Calcio 1 - 4 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
16:30 Crotone 1 - 1 Reggina 1914 AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
14:00 Konyaspor 3 - 1 Altay SK AddInfo
 
14:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 - 0 Adana Demirspor AddInfo
 
17:00 Kayserispor 2 - 0 Kasımpaşa SK AddInfo
 
17:00 Beşiktaş 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor AddInfo