Football Scores

All Matches on Aug 14,2021

2. Bundesliga
11:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC AddInfo
 
11:30 Nürnberg 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf AddInfo
 
11:30 Holstein Kiel 0 - 3 SSV Jahn Regensburg AddInfo
 
18:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Hannover 96 AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Bochum AddInfo
 
13:30 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen AddInfo
 
13:30 Stuttgart 5 - 1 Greuther Fürth AddInfo
 
13:30 Augsburg 0 - 4 Hoffenheim AddInfo
 
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 0 Freiburg AddInfo
 
16:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Derby County AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool 0 - 2 Cardiff City AddInfo
 
14:00 West Bromwich Albion 3 - 2 Luton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Reading 2 - 1 Preston North End AddInfo
 
14:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Bristol City AddInfo
 
14:00 Hull City 0 - 3 Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
14:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 5 Fulham AddInfo
 
14:00 Birmingham City 0 - 0 Stoke City AddInfo
 
14:00 Barnsley 1 - 0 Coventry City AddInfo
 
19:00 Swansea City 0 - 0 Sheffield United AddInfo
 
Coppa Italia
15:45 Benevento 1 - 1 SPAL AddInfo
 
16:00 AS Cittadella 2 - 1 AC Monza AddInfo
 
18:45 Hellas Verona 3 - 0 US Catanzaro AddInfo
 
19:00 Cagliari 3 - 1 AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
14:30 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 AZ AddInfo
 
16:45 Heracles 0 - 2 PSV AddInfo
 
18:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Twente AddInfo
 
19:00 Ajax 5 - 0 NEC AddInfo
 
League One
14:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Rotherham United AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Portsmouth 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Gillingham AddInfo
 
14:00 Oxford United 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Morecambe FC 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Sunderland AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC 1 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Ipswich Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC 2 - 1 Cambridge United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 3 Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Mansfield Town FC 2 - 1 Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 Walsall 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Carlisle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC 0 - 0 Sutton United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Rochdale AFC 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Northampton Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Bristol Rovers FC 0 - 2 Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Bradford City 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Barrow AFC 3 - 2 Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Lille 0 - 4 Nice AddInfo
 
19:00 PSG 4 - 2 Strasbourg AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 SC Bastia AddInfo
 
17:00 Sochaux 1 - 0 USL Dunkerque AddInfo
 
17:00 Rodez Aveyron Football 0 - 0 Le Havre AddInfo
 
17:00 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 2 - 1 Dijon AddInfo
 
17:00 Chamois Niortais FC 1 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
17:00 Nîmes 0 - 0 Pau FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Nancy 0 - 1 Valenciennes AddInfo
 
17:00 Guingamp 0 - 2 Amiens SC AddInfo
 
MLS
02:30 SJ Earthquakes 0 - 0 Whitecaps AddInfo
 
22:00 Minnesota United 0 - 1 LA Galaxy AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Manchester United 5 - 1 Leeds United AddInfo
 
14:00 Watford 3 - 2 Aston Villa AddInfo
 
14:00 Leicester City 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Everton 3 - 1 Southampton AddInfo
 
14:00 Chelsea 3 - 0 Crystal Palace AddInfo
 
14:00 Burnley 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion AddInfo
 
16:30 Norwich City 0 - 3 Liverpool AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
14:30 FC Vizela 2 - 1 Tondela AddInfo
 
17:00 Benfica 2 - 0 FC Arouca AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting Braga 1 - 2 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
Primera División
17:30 Cádiz 1 - 1 Levante AddInfo
 
17:30 Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Betis AddInfo
 
20:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 Espanyol AddInfo
 
20:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid AddInfo
 
RFPL
14:30 FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Ufa AddInfo
 
14:30 Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 FK Ural AddInfo
 
17:00 RFK Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 Dinamo Moskva AddInfo
 
17:00 Rostov 1 - 3 CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Leganés AddInfo
 
17:30 Girona 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta AddInfo
 
20:00 SD Ponferradina 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
16:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 - 2 Gaziantep FK AddInfo
 
18:45 Hatayspor 1 - 1 Kasımpaşa SK AddInfo
 
18:45 Altay SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor AddInfo