Football Scores

All Matches on Aug 13,2022

2. Bundesliga
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1916 AddInfo
 
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig AddInfo
 
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV AddInfo
 
18:30 Darmstadt 98 - Hansa Rostock AddInfo
 
Bundesliga
13:30 Werder Bremen - Stuttgart AddInfo
 
13:30 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt AddInfo
 
13:30 Hoffenheim - Bochum AddInfo
 
13:30 RB Leipzig - Köln AddInfo
 
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg AddInfo
 
16:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia M'gladbach AddInfo
 
Championship
11:30 Cardiff City - Birmingham City AddInfo
 
14:00 Blackpool - Swansea City AddInfo
 
14:00 Huddersfield Town - Stoke City AddInfo
 
14:00 Hull City - Norwich City AddInfo
 
14:00 Luton Town - Preston North End AddInfo
 
14:00 Millwall - Coventry City AddInfo
 
14:00 Rotherham United - Reading AddInfo
 
14:00 Sunderland - Queens Park Rangers AddInfo
 
14:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City AddInfo
 
Eredivisie
16:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV AddInfo
 
18:00 Utrecht - Cambuur AddInfo
 
18:00 Emmen - RKC Waalwijk AddInfo
 
19:00 Feyenoord - Heerenveen AddInfo
 
League One
11:30 Bristol Rovers FC - Oxford United AddInfo
 
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic AddInfo
 
14:00 Port Vale - Bolton Wanderers AddInfo
 
14:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United AddInfo
 
14:00 Morecambe FC - Fleetwood Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Lincoln City FC - Forest Green Rovers FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons AddInfo
 
14:00 Derby County - Barnsley AddInfo
 
14:00 Cheltenham Town FC - Portsmouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Cambridge United FC - Exeter City FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Accrington Stanley FC - Burton Albion AddInfo
 
League Two
14:00 Bradford City - Newport County AFC AddInfo
 
14:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers AddInfo
 
14:00 Walsall - Stevenage FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Salford City FC - Crewe Alexandra AddInfo
 
14:00 Stockport County - Colchester United AddInfo
 
14:00 Tranmere Rovers - Gillingham AddInfo
 
14:00 Rochdale AFC - Grimsby Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Northampton Town - Hartlepool United FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Harrogate Town AFC - Crawley Town FC AddInfo
 
14:00 Carlisle United - Swindon Town AddInfo
 
14:00 Sutton United FC - Barrow AFC AddInfo
 
Ligue 1
15:00 Monaco - Rennes AddInfo
 
19:00 PSG - Montpellier AddInfo
 
Ligue 2
13:00 Guingamp - Paris FC AddInfo
 
17:00 FC Annecy - Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Sochaux - Amiens SC AddInfo
 
17:00 SC Bastia - Grenoble Foot 38 AddInfo
 
17:00 Dijon - SM Caen AddInfo
 
17:00 Nîmes - Rodez Aveyron Football AddInfo
 
17:00 Le Havre - Pau FC AddInfo
 
17:00 Metz - Valenciennes AddInfo
 
17:00 Bordeaux - Chamois Niortais FC AddInfo
 
Nancy 0 - 3 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole AddInfo
 
MLS
22:00 New York RB - Orlando City AddInfo
 
23:30 Toronto - Portland Timbers AddInfo
 
23:30 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire AddInfo
 
23:30 New England - DC United AddInfo
 
23:30 Cincinnati - Atlanta United AddInfo
 
Premier League
11:30 Aston Villa - Everton AddInfo
 
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham AddInfo
 
14:00 Southampton - Leeds United AddInfo
 
14:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth AddInfo
 
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United AddInfo
 
14:00 Arsenal - Leicester City AddInfo
 
16:30 Brentford - Manchester United AddInfo
 
Premiership
14:00 Aberdeen - Motherwell AddInfo
 
14:00 St. Mirren - Ross County AddInfo
 
14:00 Rangers - St. Johnstone AddInfo
 
14:00 Livingston - Hibernian AddInfo
 
Primeira Liga
17:00 Casa Pia AC - Benfica AddInfo
 
19:30 Sporting CP - Rio Ave AddInfo
 
Rio Ave 0 - 2 Sporting CP AddInfo
 
Primera División
15:00 Celta de Vigo - Espanyol AddInfo
 
17:00 Real Valladolid - Villarreal AddInfo
 
19:00 Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano AddInfo
 
RFPL
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara AddInfo
 
14:00 Zenit - CSKA Moskva AddInfo
 
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - Krasnodar AddInfo
 
Segunda División
15:00 Eibar - Tenerife AddInfo
 
17:00 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón AddInfo
 
19:00 Leganés - Deportivo Alavés AddInfo
 
21:00 Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza AddInfo
 
Serie A
16:30 Sampdoria - Atalanta AddInfo
 
16:30 Milan - Udinese AddInfo
 
18:45 Lecce - Internazionale AddInfo
 
18:45 AC Monza - Torino AddInfo
 
Serie B
18:45 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa 1909 AddInfo
 
18:45 Palermo FC - Perugia AddInfo
 
18:45 Como 1907 - Cagliari AddInfo
 
Süper Lig
16:15 Kayserispor - İstanbulspor AddInfo
 
18:45 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor AddInfo
 
18:45 Galatasaray - Giresunspor AddInfo